21th Annual LeRoy Brissman - Vince Lundeen
Augustana Cross Country Invitational
September 27, 2002

Varsity Men's Race - 8000 meters

5:00 p.m.
Hosted by Augustana College
Credit Island, Davenport, Iowa

Team Results
Individual Results
Augustana College Cross Country Statistics Page

Team Results
   1. CHICAGO                          
             4    7   21   22   32  (55) (59) =    86
          TOM HAXTON, PATRICK SULLIVAN, PAT HOGAN, TEAGE O'CONNOR, PETER BUGG,
          KARL STRIEPE, SAM YOUNT
   2. WISCONSIN - PLATTEVILLE          
             1    8   10   15   57  (71) (96) =    91
          RYAN KLEIMENHAGEN, COREY STELLJES, NICK MEIS, JORDAN WILLIAMS, BEN
          SCHLEICHER, KEVIN RIEDERER, BRIAN SCOTT
   3. AUGUSTANA                        
             5   13   19   27   33  (36) (37) =    97
          BEN SCHUTMAN, NICHOLAS JOHNSON, CHRIS COON, RYAN CHAPMAN, JASON
          WILLIAMS, WILL DWYER, ADAM HOUGHTON
   4. GRINNELL                         
             2   20   23   29   30  (46) (53) =   104
          ADAM BOOTH, JUSTIN RILEY, MATT SHAMEY, DAVE HONIG, ROBBIE DEWHURST,
          TOM BEAUDIN, MITCHELL HERZ
   5. LORAS                            
             3   14   16   39   52  (73) (84) =   124
          MARCUS MURPHY, NICK BOWERMAN, JASON FLOGEL, DAVID KELLY, DANIEL LAHART,
          JOHN MCLAUGHLIN, NICK RUBEL
   6. NORTH CENTRAL                    
             9   31   40   44   48  (60) (61) =   172
          NICK HIRD, PAUL CRUMRINE, ANDY REMLEY, CHRIS CLARK, KEVIN HORST,
          ROLAND HOPKINS, NICK HURD
   7. LUTHER                           
            12   24   35   45   56  (70) (76) =   172
          ADAM BOHACH, CHARLIE BURNHAM, JOEL REESE, DANNY FERGUSON, SCOTT
          STRIEGEL, ANDREW STEWART, SETH KELLY
   8. WHEATON                          
            17   28   49   62   89 (113)(120) =   245
          MARK HUSSEY, DANIEL REINHOLD, TIMOTHY HENRY, DAVID MILLER, MATT DAVIS,
          DAVID KOMLINE, DAVID SAKODA
   9. GRACELAND                        
             6   42   64   68   72 (132)(149) =   252
          JAIME STANFORD, ANDREW EASDALE, MARK BOSWELL, TOM NICHOLS, TYLER
          FONSECA, AARON HERNANDEZ, BOB PRATT
  10. GREENVILLE                       
            11   34   41   81   97 (103)(119) =   264
          DUSTIN FRANCKEY, JOSH MARTSOLF, DAVID GARNER, STEVE WILSON, ROBBIE
          COCHRUM, NATHAN LIECHTY, SETH NIEMUTH
  11. OLIVET NAZARENE                  
            26   50   63   83   92  (98)(125) =   314
          NICOLAS GATLIN, CHRIS FRASER, DOUG SWANSON, KYLE RAGO, LUKE HAYS,
          ROBERT HARDIN, JOSH BILSBORROW
  12. CENTRAL                          
            18   58   69   78  102 (104)(114) =   325
          SETH COMFORT, JARRET HEIL, JOSH BROWN, CHIP DALESKE, BRYAN GEORGE,
          BRETT VAN WAUS, GLEN FUHRMEISTER
  13. MONMOUTH                         
            43   65   85   91   93 (100)(127) =   377
          BRYAN BITTNER, ZACK BARR, FRANK CLARK, AARON CALDER, MATT HARGLEROAD,
          DAVE DARE, SEAN FITZGERALD
  14. WILLIAM PENN                     
            38   51  101  107  108 (115)(116) =   405
          CHRIS TERRY, MICKY KAUFMAN, GREG VARNER, JOSH SMITH, ADAM GROSS, RYAN
          MUSIL, JOSH ROBERTS
  15. DUBUQUE                          
            54   77   80  112  124 (130)(143) =   447
          MATT TIDBALL, JAMES JOHNSON, JUSTIN HOLSTEIN, RICHARD EPTON, STEVE
          HAMILTON, KENNY HUNT, BRYAN IAUN
  16. SAINT AMBROSE                    
            74   82   88   94  110 (128)(131) =   448
          BEN HALL, DOUG GILL, JOSH SHERROD, ZEB GILLIAM, BRAD PIGNON, JAY FOLEY,
          ADAM PIGNON
  17. COE                              
            66   86   90   99  111 (118)(129) =   452
          JOHN GHARBI, VINCENT OFORI, ANDREW PHILLIPS, SETH THORSON, MATTHEW
          HALL, ELIZABETH MCNAUGHT, ROB DE SPAIN
  18. MILLIKIN                         
            67   75   95  122  123 (135)(137) =   482
          AARON MATHESON, LARRY HUFFMAN, JAMES BROPHY, RONALD MEYERS, ADAM
          HITCHELL, MATTHEW BROWN, ALEX WESSELS
  19. MOUNT MERCY                      
            47  106  117  121  133 (134)      =   524
          PAT KEEHNER, STEVEN ANDERSON, WESLEY FELTON, KAYLON SPENGLER, DUSTIN
          MALLIE, NATHAN HOPP
  20. CORNELL                          
            79   87  105  126  138 (142)(144) =   535
          EAN CASKEY, STEVEN WIELAND, HAROLD DIEDRICK, CRANE SORENSON, JAMES
          SHANKMAN, PATRICK IRWIN, SCOTT DAVIS
  21. UPPER IOWA                       
            25  150  152  153  154            =   634
          SCOTT CALE, EDGARDO EAEZ, RICO CARRION, SOL MILLER, JOSH LARSON
  22. ILLINOIS CENTRAL                 
           109  136  139  147  148            =   679
          ROBERT HANAUER, NICK SCHEIRER, TOM WEST, MATT PLESSNER, COREY PHILYAW
  23. SAUK VALLEY                      
           140  141  145  146  151            =   723
          MICHAEL COMMISSO, JOSH REVELLE, THOMAS HEITMANN, RYAN HELMS, BRAD
          BUCKINGHAM

Individual Results
     Place     Name                 School                       Class   Time
     ===== ====================== ============================== ===== =======
         1 Ryan Kleimenhagen      Wisconsin - Platteville        JR      24:45 
         2 Adam Booth             Grinnell                       JR      24:48 
         3 Marcus Murphy          Loras                          JR      24:51 
         4 Tom Haxton             Chicago                        JR      24:54 
         5 Ben Schutman           Augustana                      SO      25:18 
         6 Jaime Stanford         Graceland                      SR      25:32 
         7 Patrick Sullivan       Chicago                        JR      25:33 
         8 Corey Stelljes         Wisconsin - Platteville        SR      25:37 
         9 Nick Hird              North Central                          25:44 
        10 Nick Meis              Wisconsin - Platteville        SR      25:45 
        11 Dustin Franckey        Greenville                     SO      25:48 
        12 Adam Bohach            Luther                         FR      25:48 
        13 Nicholas Johnson       Augustana                      SO      25:49 
        14 Nick Bowerman          Loras                          SO      25:54 
        15 Jordan Williams        Wisconsin - Platteville        SO      25:54 
        16 Jason Flogel           Loras                          SO      25:55 
        17 Mark Hussey            Wheaton                        JR      25:56 
        18 Seth Comfort           Central                        SR      25:57 
        19 Chris Coon             Augustana                      JR      25:58 
        20 Justin Riley           Grinnell                       FR      25:59 
        21 Pat Hogan              Chicago                        FR      26:02 
        22 Teage O'connor         Chicago                        FR      26:02 
        23 Matt Shamey            Grinnell                       SR      26:03 
        24 Charlie Burnham        Luther                         SR      26:05 
        25 Scott Cale             Upper Iowa                     JR      26:10 
        26 Nicolas Gatlin         Olivet Nazarene                SO      26:11 
        27 Ryan Chapman           Augustana                      JR      26:11 
        28 Daniel Reinhold        Wheaton                        SO      26:13 
        29 Dave Honig             Grinnell                       FR      26:14 
        30 Robbie Dewhurst        Grinnell                       FR      26:16 
        31 Paul Crumrine          North Central                          26:16 
        32 Peter Bugg             Chicago                        SR      26:16 
        33 Jason Williams         Augustana                      JR      26:17 
        34 Josh Martsolf          Greenville                     FR      26:19 
        35 Joel Reese             Luther                         SR      26:21 
        36 Will Dwyer             Augustana                      SR      26:22 
        37 Adam Houghton          Augustana                      FR      26:23 
        38 Chris Terry            William Penn                   SO      26:24 
        39 David Kelly            Loras                          SO      26:24 
        40 Andy Remley            North Central                          26:24 
        41 Steve Wahls            Augustana                      SR      26:25 
        42 David Garner           Greenville                     FR      26:27 
        43 Andrew Easdale         Graceland                      FR      26:29 
        44 Bryan Bittner          Monmouth                       SR      26:30 
        45 Brandon Vahl           Augustana                      SR      26:30 
        46 Chris Clark            North Central                          26:31 
        47 Danny Ferguson         Luther                         SO      26:32 
        48 Tom Beaudin            Grinnell                       SR      26:33 
        49 Pat Keehner            Mount Mercy                    JR      26:33 
        50 Kevin Horst            North Central                          26:33 
        51 Timothy Henry          Wheaton                        FR      26:33 
        52 Chris Fraser           Olivet Nazarene                SO      26:34 
        53 Micky Kaufman          William Penn                   SO      26:35 
        54 Daniel Lahart          Loras                          SR      26:35 
        55 Mitchell Herz          Grinnell                       SO      26:36 
        56 Matt Tidball           Dubuque                        FR      26:37 
        57 Karl Striepe           Chicago                        JR      26:40 
        58 Scott Striegel         Luther                         SR      26:41 
        59 Ben Schleicher         Wisconsin - Platteville        FR      26:42 
        60 Jarret Heil            Central                        JR      26:44 
        61 Sam Yount              Chicago                        JR      26:45 
        62 Judd Swanson           Grinnell                       JR      26:47 
        63 Roland Hopkins         North Central                          26:50 
        64 Nick Hurd              North Central                          26:51 
        65 Tyler Brooks           Chicago                        FR      26:51 
        66 Jed Kubowski           North Central                          26:52 
        67 David Miller           Wheaton                        SO      26:53 
        68 Doug Swanson           Olivet Nazarene                FR      26:54 
        69 Omondi Kasidhi         Grinnell                       SO      26:55 
        70 Mark Boswell           Graceland                      FR      26:55 
        71 Zack Barr              Monmouth                       FR      26:55 
        72 John Gharbi            Coe                            JR      26:56 
        73 Jeff Paul              Augustana                      SR      26:56 
        74 Daniel Montgomery      North Central                          26:57 
        75 Aaron Matheson         Millikin                       JR      26:58 
        76 Tom Nichols            Graceland                      JR      26:59 
        77 Josh Brown             Central                        SO      26:59 
        78 Andrew Stewart         Luther                         JR      26:59 
        79 Paddy White            Chicago                        SR      26:59 
        80 Kevin Riederer         Wisconsin - Platteville        JR      27:00 
        81 Tyler Fonseca          Graceland                      JR      27:00 
        82 John Mclaughlin        Loras                          FR      27:03 
        83 Brian Menaker          Grinnell                       JR      27:03 
        84 Kevin Drake            Chicago                        JR      27:04 
        85 Ben Hall               Saint Ambrose                  FR      27:05 
        86 Larry Huffman          Millikin                       SO      27:06 
        87 Seth Kelly             Luther                         FR      27:06 
        88 David Elliott          Unattached - Illinois Central          27:06 
        89 Adam Beals             Grinnell                       FR      27:07 
        90 James Johnson          Dubuque                        FR      27:07 
        91 Chip Daleske           Central                        FR      27:10 
        92 Ben Dyer               Grinnell                       JR      27:11 
        93 Ean Caskey             Cornell                        JR      27:11 
        94 Justin Holstein        Dubuque                        FR      27:11 
        95 Steve Wilson           Greenville                     SO      27:13 
        96 Doug Gill              Saint Ambrose                  SR      27:14 
        97 Kyle Rago              Olivet Nazarene                SO      27:15 
        98 Joe Tonna              Chicago                        SO      27:15 
        99 Nick Rubel             Loras                          JR      27:16 
       100 Alex Anderson          Luther                         SR      27:17 
       101 Dustin Marquis         Augustana                      FR      27:19 
       102 Matt Roling            Luther                         FR      27:19 
       103 Frank Clark            Monmouth                       SR      27:19 
       104 Nick Torgerson         Luther                         SO      27:20 
       105 Vincent Ofori          Coe                            FR      27:20 
       106 Jacob Shaver           Augustana                      FR      27:20 
       107 Steven Wieland         Cornell                        FR      27:21 
       108 Josh Sherrod           Saint Ambrose                  JR      27:21 
       109 Jesse Abing            Luther                         SR      27:21 
       110 Matt Davis             Wheaton                        SO      27:22 
       111 Andrew Phillips        Coe                            FR      27:22 
       112 Sam Jacobson           Chicago                        SO      27:22 
       113 Brian Honeyman         Augustana                      FR      27:22 
       114 Mike Stuart            Luther                         SR      27:23 
       115 Aaron Calder           Monmouth                       SR      27:23 
       116 Luke Hays              Olivet Nazarene                FR      27:23 
       117 Matt Hargleroad        Monmouth                       SR      27:24 
       118 Zeb Gilliam            Saint Ambrose                  JR      27:25 
       119 James Brophy           Millikin                       FR      27:25 
       120 Dave Shafron           North Central                          27:26 
       121 Brian Scott            Wisconsin - Platteville        FR      27:27 
       122 Robbie Cochrum         Greenville                     SO      27:30 
       123 Kevin Prill            Augustana                      SR      27:31 
       124 Chris Hall             Unattached - Platteville               27:35 
       125 Robert Hardin          Olivet Nazarene                JR      27:38 
       126 Seth Thorson           Coe                            SR      27:39 
       127 Dave Dare              Monmouth                       SR      27:39 
       128 Jamie Brown            Unattached - Loras                     27:42 
       129 Gary Pothoven          Central                        SO      27:42 
       130 Greg Varner            William Penn                   JR      27:43 
       131 Matt Stebbins          Luther                         SO      27:44 
       132 Bryan George           Central                        FR      27:44 
       133 Nathan Liechty         Greenville                     JR      27:45 
       134 Pete Hoyem             Luther                         SR      27:45 
       135 David Chancellor       Wisconsin - Platteville        FR      27:45 
       136 Peter Cueno            Grinnell                       FR      27:48 
       137 Brett Van Waus         Central                        JR      27:48 
       138 Joel Gettys            Luther                         SO      27:48 
       139 Dusty Carolan          Luther                         FR      27:49 
       140 Harold Diedrick        Cornell                        FR      27:50 
       141 Daniel Schneider       Wisconsin - Platteville        SR      27:50 
       142 Daniel Erb             Augustana                      JR      27:50 
       143 Ammon Paquette         Augustana                      SO      27:51 
       144 Steven Anderson        Mount Mercy                    FR      27:52 
       145 Josh Smith             William Penn                   FR      27:52 
       146 Adam Gross             William Penn                   SO      27:53 
       147 Ly Mai                 Luther                         SO      27:53 
       148 Juvenary Hakizimana    Unattached - Loras                     27:54 
       149 Robert Hanauer         Illinois Central               FR      27:57 
       150 Brad Pignon            Saint Ambrose                  FR      27:59 
       151 Matthew Hall           Coe                            FR      27:59 
       152 Nick Juravich          Chicago                        FR      27:59 
       153 Richard Epton          Dubuque                        FR      28:01 
       154 David Komline          Wheaton                        JR      28:01 
       155 Glen Fuhrmeister       Central                        SR      28:02 
       156 Ryan Musil             William Penn                   SO      28:05 
       157 James Croker           Loras                          SO      28:05 
       158 Josh Roberts           William Penn                   FR      28:06 
       159 Austin Kitchen         Central                        SR      28:07 
       160 Wesley Felton          Mount Mercy                    SO      28:08 
       161 Dustin Bennett         Luther                         SR      28:09 
       162 Matt Hanawalt          Central                        SR      28:09 
       163 Seth Niemuth           Greenville                     FR      28:09 
       164 David Sakoda           Wheaton                        SO      28:10 
       165 Jeff Chiapello         North Central                          28:10 
       166 Terell Stewart         Mt St Clare                    JR      28:11 
       167 Kaylon Spengler        Mount Mercy                    FR      28:12 
       168 Scott Shumaker         Central                        JR      28:13 
       169 Ronald Meyers          Millikin                       JR      28:13 
       170 Steve Beck             Unattached                             28:14 
       171 Patrick Waldo          Grinnell                       FR      28:14 
       172 Brian Horst            North Central                          28:14 
       173 Jeff Wunning           North Central                          28:14 
       174 Aaron Eggers           Central                        SO      28:16 
       175 Adam Hitchell          Millikin                       FR      28:16 
       176 James Light            William Penn                   JR      28:18 
       177 Nicholas Mueller       Loras                          FR      28:18 
       178 Dan Schulte-Sass       Grinnell                       JR      28:20 
       179 Steve Hamilton         Dubuque                        FR      28:20 
       180 Evan Nelson            Luther                         JR      28:21 
       181 Doug Gildersleeve      Central                        SR      28:25 
       182 Jacob Oyen             Central                        JR      28:26 
       183 John O'connor          Loras                          JR      28:29 
       184 Paul Callahan          Luther                         JR      28:29 
       185 Tim Dagel              William Penn                   FR      28:31 
       186 Josh Bilsborrow        Olivet Nazarene                FR      28:32 
       187 Jared Vincenti         Grinnell                       JR      28:33 
       188 Matt Hubert            Luther                         SR      28:34 
       189 Nick Gill              Grinnell                       SO      28:35 
       190 Travis Hartke          North Central                          28:38 
       191 Crane Sorenson         Cornell                        FR      28:38 
       192 Bret Schuring          Central                        SO      28:39 
       193 Thomas Morrissy        Loras                          FR      28:41 
       194 Sean Fitzgerald        Monmouth                       FR      28:42 
       195 Brian Burmeister       Mt St Clare                    JR      28:42 
       196 Loyd Heaton            Olivet Nazarene                SO      28:43 
       197 Michael Mcloughlin     Central                        FR      28:44 
       198 Brandon Zeman          Monmouth                       FR      28:44 
       199 Jay Foley              Saint Ambrose                  FR      28:44 
       200 Rob De Spain           Coe                            JR      28:45 
       201 Kyle Abernathy         Luther                         FR      28:46 
       202 Kenny Hunt             Dubuque                        SR      28:46 
       203 Kyle Fleener           Central                        FR      28:47 
       204 Theron Hathaway        Wheaton                        SR      28:47 
       205 Jason Pedersen         Augustana                      SR      28:47 
       206 Alex Nemeth            Loras                          FR      28:52 
       207 Neil Heller            Luther                         SO      28:54 
       208 Karl Symons            Luther                         FR      28:55 
       209 Matt Oliver            Central                        SR      28:55 
       210 Nick Miller            Central                        FR      28:57 
       211 Trent Weiler           Central                        FR      28:59 
       212 Mike Heller            Grinnell                       SR      29:00
       213 David Markle           Luther                         FR      29:00 
       214 Jacob Hoegh            Luther                         FR      29:02 
       215 Nick Voss              Loras                          FR      29:03 
       216 Adam Pignon            Saint Ambrose                  FR      29:03 
       217 Caleb Brown            Central                        SR      29:04 
       218 Aaron Hernandez        Graceland                      FR      29:05 
       219 William Mosher         Greenville                     FR      29:07 
       220 Ryan Thompson          Unattached                             29:09 
       221 Barat Smith            Central                        SR      29:09 
       222 Dustin Mallie          Mount Mercy                    FR      29:12 
       223 David Theriault        Grinnell                       JR      29:13 
       224 Nathan Hopp            Mount Mercy                    SO      29:14 
       225 Adam Klepper           Grinnell                       JR      29:18 
       226 Aaron Wright           Monmouth                       SO      29:22 
       227 Aaron Crawford         Greenville                     SO      29:23 
       228 Kit Wobeter            Coe                            FR      29:23 
       229 Aaron Levine           Chicago                        FR      29:24 
       230 Michael Lahr           Luther                         FR      29:25 
       231 Josh Divoky            Coe                            SR      29:32 
       232 Kevin Ring             William Penn                   FR      29:33 
       233 Matthew Brown          Millikin                       FR      29:33 
       234 Aaron Colflesh         Greenville                     SR      29:35 
       235 Tom Peter              Grinnell                       FR      29:36 
       236 Bill Szabo             Olivet Nazarene                SR      29:37 
       237 Nick Scheirer          Illinois Central               FR      29:40 
       238 Brad Landgrebe         William Penn                   FR      29:41 
       239 Andrew Vaughn          Augustana                      SR      29:44 
       240 Clint Franks           Augustana                      SR      29:48 
       241 Chris Henry            Wheaton                        SO      29:49 
       242 Alex Wessels           Millikin                       SO      29:49 
       243 Jay Herlein            North Central                          29:50 
       244 Jacob Johnson          Luther                         JR      29:52 
       245 James Shankman         Cornell                        FR      29:53 
       246 Marvin Floyd           Olivet Nazarene                SO      29:57 
       247 Todd Fonck             North Central                          29:57 
       248 Jarritt Uding          William Penn                   JR      29:58 
       249 Mitch Frazier          Central                        SO      29:59 
       250 Nikolaus Van Evera     Coe                            SO      30:00 
       251 Evan Almelien          Luther                         SR      30:02 
       252 Ray Prather            Augustana                      SR      30:08 
       253 Travis Linder          Millikin                       FR      30:12 
       254 Tom West               Illinois Central               FR      30:12 
       255 Jason Hickel           Wheaton                        SO      30:15 
       256 Jacob Englander        Grinnell                       FR      30:17 
       257 Michael Commisso       Sauk Valley                    FR      30:17 
       258 Josh Revelle           Sauk Valley                    FR      30:20 
       259 Josh Crosson           Greenville                     FR      30:22 
       260 Patrick Irwin          Cornell                        FR      30:25 
       261 Bryan Iaun             Dubuque                        FR      30:27 
       262 Matt Glick             Saint Ambrose                  SO      30:27 
       263 Andrew Davis           Augustana                      SO      30:30 
       264 Ryan Friederichs       Greenville                     JR      30:35 
       265 Frank Oplawski         North Central                          30:38 
       266 Scott Davis            Cornell                        SO      30:40 
       267 Jesse Huff             William Penn                   FR      30:40 
       268 Anthony Welty          Unattached - Monmouth          FR      30:50 
       269 Charles Ogborn         Olivet Nazarene                SR      30:53 
       270 Thomas Heitmann        Sauk Valley                    FR      30:53 
       271 Andrew Smith           Luther                         SO      30:54 
       272 Ryan Helms             Sauk Valley                    FR      30:55 
       273 Matt Becker            Grinnell                       SR      30:55 
       274 Matt Plessner          Illinois Central               FR      30:57 
       275 Corey Philyaw          Illinois Central               SO      31:16 
       276 Conor Ryan             Loras                          FR      31:16 
       277 Josh Dettman           Luther                         SO      31:18 
       278 David March            William Penn                   FR      31:21 
       279 Jeff Nance             Olivet Nazarene                FR      31:22 
       280 Nathan Means           Cornell                        JR      31:37 
       281 Aaron Allspach         William Penn                   FR      31:38 
       282 Bob Pratt              Graceland                      FR      32:13 
       283 Michael Petersen       Luther                         JR      32:23 
       284 Matt Lux               Dubuque                        SO      33:15 
       285 Edgardo Eaez           Upper Iowa                     SR      33:16 
       286 Chuck Stark            Luther                         FR      33:17 
       287 Andy Reiter            Loras                          JR      33:43 
       288 Jim Hildebrand         Luther                         FR      33:54 
       289 Christian Kohs         Luther                         FR      33:58 
       290 Brad Buckingham        Sauk Valley                    FR      33:58 
       291 Brad Larkin            William Penn                   SO      34:02 
       292 Cullom Radvillas       William Penn                   FR      34:15 
       293 Ryan Butler            Wheaton                        FR      34:22 
       294 Matt Gauley            Dubuque                        SO      34:52 
       295 Will Utter             William Penn                   SR      35:15 
       296 Patrick House          Mt St Clare                    FR      35:19 
       297 Lucas Meyer            Central                        FR      35:30 
       298 Jonathan Mueller       Wheaton                        SO      35:50 
       299 Guthrie Hood           North Central                          36:08 
       300 Jordan Zuccarelli      Cornell                        JR      36:18 
       301 Rico Carrion           Upper Iowa                     SR      38:48 
       302 Sol Miller             Upper Iowa                     SR      39:39 
       303 Josh Larson            Upper Iowa                     SR      42:17 
       304 Jeff Hobbs             Unattached - Mt St Clare       JR      52:47 
       305 Demetrius Triplett     Mt St Clare                    JR      52:48   

This page was created by David Renneke with the results provided by The End Result Company, Inc.
Last update:  29-Sep-02