21th Annual LeRoy Brissman - Vince Lundeen
Augustana Cross Country Invitational
September 27, 2002

Varsity Women's Race - 6332 meters (corrected)

5:45 p.m.
Hosted by Augustana College
Credit Island, Davenport, Iowa

Team Results

Individual Results
Augustana College Cross Country Statistics Page

Team Results
   1. LUTHER                           
             3    7   20   22   32  (49) (59) =    84
          NATALIE RETRUM, EMILY KLEIN, COLLEEN SCHMITT, KRISTA NELSON, ERIN
          DUNHAM, MAGGIE GILL, KERSTEN COOK
   2. CHICAGO                          
             4   16   19   28   31  (39) (57) =    98
          ERIN STEINER, JESSICA WINTER, CLARISSE MESA, NICOLE VOELKEL, HANNAH
          BENTON, DARCY FLORA, ANNIE SANDERS
   3. WHEATON                          
            15   17   23   24   29  (30) (45) =   108
          HANNAH STANDARD, RACHAEL ZISCH, VAL ORSHONSKY, LAURA HILLARD, JENI
          CHRISTIANSEN, HEATHER CASE, LISA ORSHONSKY
   4. CENTRAL                          
            10   14   34   38   41  (46) (54) =   137
          AMY OLSON, HEIDI RATHJE, KATIE ELSBERND, BETH CUNNINGHAM, ARI-ANNE
          KLECKNER, MACKENZIE LAUMAN, MEGAN SLATER
   5. AUGUSTANA                        
             9   11   36   42   43  (52) (56) =   141
          JENNIFER SMITH, ERIN FIENE, ANNIE LIVENGOOD, JESSICA CORVO, LAURIE
          MORGENTHAL, MEGAN WADINGTON, ASHLEY KNUDSON
   6. LORAS                            
             2   13   27   55   70  (84)(117) =   167
          AMY SCHEUERELL, ERIN GOEBEL, MICHELLE BEHRENS, CECILIA CORKEN, LAURA
          SCHWITZER, ANN MARIE NOEL, JACKIE ROHNER
   7. COE                              
             6   12   37   51   62  (88) (93) =   168
          TIFFANY FOSTER, JENNA BOERBOOM, MEREDITH DOBSON, TAMI LOAN, ABBY SWEET,
          MEGAN REHM, JENNIFER REGAN
   8. OLIVET NAZARENE                  
             5   35   50   64   65  (87)(109) =   219
          LYNNAE YATES, PENNY ROWLAND, ASHLEY PRINCE, LEIGH VICKROY, ANDREA
          GUENGERICH, CRYSTAL HOFFMANN, JENNIFER SMITH
   9. GREENVILLE                       
             8   21   47   71   83 (104)(108) =   230
          SHONTIA CHESTER, MISTY MESECHER, KRISTIN WERKING, MEREDITH DETERS, VAL
          ERNST, STEPHANIE SEIDLEMAN, MARTHA CHANEY
  10. NORTH CENTRAL                    
             1   58   67   89  102 (111)      =   317
          MOLLY MORRISON, CHRISTINA HOLL, SARA WHITE, LIZ WOJTYSIAK, LYNDA
          BUDNIK, DANA SWISS
  11. GRINNELL                         
            18   48   80   91   97 (112)(115) =   334
          NAOMI MARSH, MARY PARSONS, KATE MORCOM, STEPHANIE MELEADY, CASSIE
          SCHMITZ, LISA NIEDERGESES, URSULA HILL
  12. CORNELL                          
            44   69   78   79   85  (98) (99) =   355
          REBECCA GOLDSMITH, NIA DOHERTY, MELISSA BARNES, JACLYN PETERSON, ANNA
          DOHERTY, KIRSTEN EGERSTROM, EMILY BRETL
  13. MONMOUTH                         
            25   60   90   96  122 (138)(142) =   393
          LINDSEY WHATELY, ALEKSANDRA FORESMAN, ELIZABETH ALTERKRUSE, ERIN MANN,
          JEANNA FOWLER, BECKY DUNCAN, SHANNON FITZJARRALD
  14. UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE            
            61   68   73   92  133            =   427
          MELISSA MAESTRI, JEN BOWMAN, TRACY DEMERATH, AMBER STRATTON, MARCY
          KRAUSE
  15. MILLIKIN                         
            76   81   86  101  103 (118)(124) =   447
          JOAN SEBBY, ANGELENA COLON, JENNIFER GAWRYSH, TIFFANY GAWRYSH, AMANDA
          URIBE, JAMIE VIRZI, HEATHER MILLER
  16. MOUNT MERCY                      
            26   72   94  129  134 (143)      =   455
          AMY MARSHALL, AMBER KOENIG, CARRIE CONKLIN, AMY SMITH, NICOLE CRONK,
          DANIELLE DELANEY
  17. WISCONSIN - PLATTEVILLE          
            33   63  113  119  131 (135)(136) =   459
          AMANDA TROY, CARLA KEGEL, REBECCA POLZIN, MICHELLE MANTEUFEL, ANNE
          LUCAS, KRISTA WINCHEL, JANE ZINN
  18. WILLIAM PENN                     
            40   75  110  116  121 (128)(130) =   462
          SARAH WYNN, EMILY ECKMAN, MARY MAYUOL, JESSICA MORRISON, DOVE MORROW,
          CARLETTA SILVEY, CRYSTAL DRURY
  19. SAINT XAVIER                     
            77   95  100  106  123 (132)(137) =   501
          GRACIELLA PATINO, AMY KAUTH, SUSIE BANSLEY, SARAH GRYZBEK, JENNIFER
          SELVAGE, BRIDGETTE FANUCCE, KATHARINA POLANSKY
  20. SAINT AMBROSE                    
            66  107  120  125  126 (139)      =   544
          HOLLY WALLACE, JENNY MONTGOMERY, TANYA ADRIAN, CARLA VASKE, ANNE
          KENNEDY, JENNNIFER JORDAN
  21. UPPER IOWA                       
            74  105  114  127  141            =   561
          AMY RHOADS, FAITH WILLOWINGBUL,  ,  ,  
  22. SAUK VALLEY                      
            53   82  140  144  145            =   564
          NATALIE FRIEL, MINDY KRAUSE, TRESE WELLS, LINDSEY DAMHOFF, ANNA HENKEL

Individual Results
     Place     Name                 School                       Class   Time
     ===== ====================== ============================== ===== =======
        1 Molly Morrison         NORTH CENTRAL                  JR      23:36 
        2 Amy Scheuerell         LORAS                          JR      23:45 
        3 Kristy Feldman         UNATTACHED - GRACELAND                 23:51 
        4 Natalie Retrum         LUTHER                         SO      23:53 
        5 Erin Steiner           CHICAGO                        SO      23:57 
        6 Lynnae Yates           OLIVET NAZARENE                SR      23:59 
        7 Tiffany Foster         COE                            SR      24:02 
        8 Emily Klein            LUTHER                         FR      24:08 
        9 Marcie Fisher          UNATTACHED - MILLIKIN                  24:08 
       10 Shontia Chester        GREENVILLE                     FR      24:21 
       11 Jennifer Smith         AUGUSTANA                      JR      24:24 
       12 Amy Olson              CENTRAL                        SR      24:25 
       13 Erin Fiene             AUGUSTANA                      SR      24:25 
       14 Jenna Boerboom         COE                            JR      24:25 
       15 Erin Goebel            LORAS                          JR      24:25 
       16 Heidi Rathje           CENTRAL                        FR      24:26 
       17 Hannah Standard        WHEATON                        SO      24:26 
       18 Jessica Winter         CHICAGO                        FR      24:28 
       19 Rachael Zisch          WHEATON                        SO      24:31 
       20 Naomi Marsh            GRINNELL                       SR      24:32 
       21 Clarisse Mesa          CHICAGO                        SR      24:32 
       22 Colleen Schmitt        LUTHER                         SR      24:33 
       23 Misty Mesecher         GREENVILLE                     SR      24:35 
       24 Krista Nelson          LUTHER                         SO      24:36 
       25 Val Orshonsky          WHEATON                        JR      24:40 
       26 Laura Hillard          WHEATON                        FR      24:44 
       27 Lindsey Whately        MONMOUTH                       SR      24:46 
       28 Amy Marshall           MOUNT MERCY                    JR      24:47 
       29 Michelle Behrens       LORAS                          SR      24:47 
       30 Nicole Voelkel         CHICAGO                        JR      24:48 
       31 Jeni Christiansen      WHEATON                        SR      24:48 
       32 Heather Case           WHEATON                        JR      24:51 
       33 Erica Batkiewicz       UNATTACHED - OLIVET NAZARENE           24:52 
       34 Hannah Benton          CHICAGO                        JR      24:53 
       35 Erin Dunham            LUTHER                         SO      24:53 
       36 Amanda Troy            WISCONSIN - PLATTEVILLE        JR      24:54 
       37 Katie Elsbernd         CENTRAL                        FR      24:55 
       38 Penny Rowland          OLIVET NAZARENE                FR      24:56 
       39 Annie Livengood        AUGUSTANA                      JR      24:58 
       40 Meredith Dobson        COE                            SO      24:59 
       41 Beth Cunningham        CENTRAL                        SO      25:02 
       42 Darcy Flora            CHICAGO                        JR      25:03 
       43 Sarah Wynn             WILLIAM PENN                   SO      25:04 
       44 Ari-Anne Kleckner      CENTRAL                        SO      25:04 
       45 Jessica Corvo          AUGUSTANA                      FR      25:06 
       46 Laurie Morgenthal      AUGUSTANA                      JR      25:06 
       47 Rebecca Goldsmith      CORNELL                        FR      25:07 
       48 Lisa Orshonsky         WHEATON                        JR      25:08 
       49 Mackenzie Lauman       CENTRAL                        FR      25:09 
       50 Kristin Werking        GREENVILLE                     JR      25:11 
       51 Mary Parsons           GRINNELL                       SO      25:11 
       52 Maggie Gill            LUTHER                         SO      25:11 
       53 Ashley Prince          OLIVET NAZARENE                FR      25:12 
       54 Tami Loan              COE                            SR      25:12 
       55 Jamie Mouw             WHEATON                        SO      25:13 
       56 Megan Wadington        AUGUSTANA                      SR      25:15 
       57 Natalie Friel          SAUK VALLEY                    SO      25:15 
       58 Megan Slater           CENTRAL                        SO      25:16 
       59 Cecilia Corken         LORAS                          SO      25:16 
       60 Ashley Knudson         AUGUSTANA                      FR      25:17 
       61 Annie Sanders          CHICAGO                        FR      25:17 
       62 Christina Holl         NORTH CENTRAL                  FR      25:17 
       63 Kersten Cook           LUTHER                         SR      25:18 
       64 Sarah Gylnn            GRACELAND                      JR      25:19 
       65 Aleksandra Foresman    MONMOUTH                       FR      25:20 
       66 Jil Christiansen       WHEATON                        SO      25:21 
       67 Melissa Maestri        UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE          SO      25:22 
       68 Britt Lundgren         CHICAGO                        SR      25:22 
       69 Adrienne Haass         WHEATON                        FR      25:22 
       70 Abby Sweet             COE                            JR      25:25 
       71 Lauren Habenicht       UNATTACHED                             25:26 
       72 Kari Peterson          LUTHER                         JR      25:26 
       73 Andi Baiotto           CENTRAL                        FR      25:27 
       74 Amie Billstrom         AUGUSTANA                      FR      25:27 
       75 Carla Kegel            WISCONSIN - PLATTEVILLE        JR      25:27 
       76 Leigh Vickroy          OLIVET NAZARENE                SR      25:27 
       77 Andrea Guengerich      OLIVET NAZARENE                FR      25:28 
       78 Beverly Chang          CHICAGO                        FR      25:28 
       79 Amber Wickstrom        AUGUSTANA                      JR      25:29 
       80 Holly Wallace          SAINT AMBROSE                  FR      25:29 
       81 Sara White             NORTH CENTRAL                  FR      25:29 
       82 Jen Bowman             UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE          SO      25:30 
       83 Nia Doherty            CORNELL                        SO      25:30 
       84 Laura Schwitzer        LORAS                          JR      25:31 
       85 Marie Reimers          AUGUSTANA                      FR      25:32 
       86 Emily Becker           LUTHER                         SR      25:33 
       87 Jill Rozendaal         CENTRAL                        SO      25:33 
       88 Meredith Deters        GREENVILLE                     JR      25:33 
       89 Amber Koenig           MOUNT MERCY                    JR      25:36 
       90 Tracy Demerath         UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE          JR      25:37 
       91 Amy Lopez              CHICAGO                        FR      25:38 
       92 Teresa Wauters         CENTRAL                        SR      25:39 
       93 Joy Mccahon            WHEATON                        SR      25:40 
       94 Amy Rhoads             UPPER IOWA                     FR      25:40 
       95 Holly O'brine          LUTHER                         JR      25:41 
       96 Emily Eckman           WILLIAM PENN                   SO      25:42 
       97 Elizabeth Reynolds     LUTHER                         FR      25:43 
       98 Joan Sebby             MILLIKIN                       FR      25:44 
       99 Julie Cassata          AUGUSTANA                      SR      25:46 
      100 Amanda Parrish         CHICAGO                        JR      25:47 
      101 Graciella Patino       SAINT XAVIER                   SO      25:48 
      102 Heather Lehmann        LUTHER                         SR      25:48 
      103 Melissa Barnes         CORNELL                        FR      25:48 
      104 Jaclyn Peterson        CORNELL                        SO      25:49 
      105 Kate Morcom            GRINNELL                       SO      25:50 
      106 Angelena Colon         MILLIKIN                       SO      25:52 
      107 Mindy Krause           SAUK VALLEY                    FR      25:55 
      108 Sarah Eldridge         CHICAGO                        FR      25:55 
      109 Erilynn Russo          LUTHER                         FR      25:55 
      110 Bethany Schiefelbein   LUTHER                         SO      25:56 
      111 Val Ernst              GREENVILLE                     JR      25:57 
      112 Liz Yemm               AUGUSTANA                      JR      25:57 
      113 Ann Marie Noel         LORAS                          SO      25:58 
      114 Jane Skrlin            LUTHER                         SO      25:59 
      115 Anna Doherty           CORNELL                        SO      26:02 
      116 Kristen Stefl          CENTRAL                        SR      26:04 
      117 Jennifer Gawrysh       MILLIKIN                       JR      26:05 
      118 Crystal Hoffmann       OLIVET NAZARENE                JR      26:06 
      119 Megan Rehm             COE                            SR      26:07 
      120 Amanda Eberle          AUGUSTANA                      FR      26:09 
      121 Liz Wojtysiak          NORTH CENTRAL                  SO      26:10 
      122 Elizabeth Alterkruse   MONMOUTH                       JR      26:11 
      123 Stephanie Meleady      GRINNELL                       SR      26:12 
      124 Amber Stratton         UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE          SO      26:15 
      125 Greta Bernatz          LUTHER                         SO      26:15 
      126 Liz Waits              WHEATON                        SR      26:15 
      127 Han-Luen Kantzer       WHEATON                        SO      26:17 
      128 Emily Kay              CHICAGO                        SO      26:20 
      129 Lori Risser            CENTRAL                        SO      26:20 
      130 Jennifer Regan         COE                            SR      26:21 
      131 Carrie Conklin         MOUNT MERCY                    JR      26:22 
      132 Amy Kauth              SAINT XAVIER                   JR      26:23 
      133 Erin Mann              MONMOUTH                       FR      26:23 
      134 Jessica Dunnick        CENTRAL                        FR      26:26 
      135 Anne Ellinghuysen      LUTHER                         JR      26:29 
      136 Sara Bremer            AUGUSTANA                      FR      26:29 
      137 Michelle Kohlmann      LUTHER                         FR      26:30 
      138 Marie Zach             LUTHER                         SR      26:32 
      139 Cassie Schmitz         GRINNELL                       SO      26:37 
      140 Kirsten Egerstrom      CORNELL                        SO      26:38 
      141 Emily Bretl            CORNELL                        FR      26:39 
      142 Susie Bansley          SAINT XAVIER                   JR      26:42 
      143 Kendra King            GRACELAND                      FR      26:44 
      144 Tiffany Gawrysh        MILLIKIN                       JR      26:44 
      145 Elizabeth Maclellan    WHEATON                        FR      26:45 
      146 Lynda Budnik           NORTH CENTRAL                  SO      26:45 
      147 Amanda Uribe           MILLIKIN                       FR      26:46 
      148 Ellen Robertson        LUTHER                         SR      26:47 
      149 Amy Sullivan           AUGUSTANA                      FR      26:47 
      150 Toniette Candelaria    MT ST CLARE                    JR      26:49 
      151 Angela Hillman         WHEATON                        FR      26:49 
      152 Stephanie Seidleman    GREENVILLE                     SR      26:50 
      153 Faith Willowingbul     UPPER IOWA                     SR      26:51 
      154 Angie Morgenthal       AUGUSTANA                      FR      26:51 
      155 Sarah Gryzbek          SAINT XAVIER                   SR      26:51 
      156 Jenny Montgomery       SAINT AMBROSE                  FR      26:52 
      157 Martha Chaney          GREENVILLE                     FR      26:54 
      158 Jennifer Smith         OLIVET NAZARENE                FR      26:55 
      159 Mary Mayuol            WILLIAM PENN                   FR      26:58 
      160 Dana Swiss             NORTH CENTRAL                  SR      26:59 
      161 Sara Chapman           CHICAGO                        JR      27:02 
      162 Leah Ode               COE                            SO      27:02 
      163 Lisa Niedergeses       GRINNELL                       SO      27:03 
      164 Rebecca Polzin         WISCONSIN - PLATTEVILLE        SO      27:03 
      165 Jennie Elliott         AUGUSTANA                      FR      27:04 
      166 Jane Schild            AUGUSTANA                      SR      27:05 
      167                        UPPER IOWA                             27:05 
      168 Desiree Flickinger     COE                            SR      27:08 
      169 Ursula Hill            GRINNELL                       SO      27:08 
      170 Jessica Morrison       WILLIAM PENN                   FR      27:09 
      171 Kara Mannix            WHEATON                        FR      27:09 
      172 Jackie Rohner          LORAS                          SO      27:10 
      173 Kari Spilman           COE                            FR      27:10 
      174 Brooke Ralston         COE                            JR      27:13 
      175 Nicole Walker          LUTHER                         SO      27:15 
      176 Jamie Virzi            MILLIKIN                       FR      27:15 
      177 Michelle Manteufel     WISCONSIN - PLATTEVILLE        FR      27:16 
      178 Cassie Mitvalsky       COE                            JR      27:16 
      179 Tanya Adrian           SAINT AMBROSE                  JR      27:19 
      180 Amanda Woods           CENTRAL                        FR      27:19 
      181 Lisa Slater            CENTRAL                        FR      27:20 
      182 Laura Davis            AUGUSTANA                      FR      27:23 
      183 Lindsey Christiansen   WHEATON                        SO      27:25 
      184 Emily Hinds            AUGUSTANA                      SR      27:26 
      185 Miriam Stanton         GRINNELL                       SO      27:26 
      186 Stephanie Devore       LORAS                          SO      27:27 
      187 Natalie Circello       LORAS                          JR      27:28 
      188 Katie Wells            WHEATON                        FR      27:29 
      189 Lindsay Lehmann        LUTHER                         SR      27:30 
      190 Melissa Rork           LORAS                          SO      27:31 
      191 Anna Denton            AUGUSTANA                      SO      27:32 
      192 Dove Morrow            WILLIAM PENN                   SO      27:34 
      193 Kim Borbely            OLIVET NAZARENE                FR      27:34 
      194 Christine Erickson     LUTHER                         SO      27:35 
      195 Kari Hunerdosse        CENTRAL                        SO      27:36 
      196 Jeanna Fowler          MONMOUTH                       SO      27:37 
      197 Briana Vogen           LORAS                          JR      27:37 
      198 Jennifer Selvage       SAINT XAVIER                   JR      27:40 
      199 Rosette Proud          CORNELL                        FR      27:40 
      200 Heather Miller         MILLIKIN                       SO      27:44 
      201 Carla Vaske            SAINT AMBROSE                  JR      27:44 
      202 Jaimee Layer           LORAS                          SO      27:45 
      203 Tirza Costello         GRINNELL                       JR      27:46 
      204 Anne Kennedy           SAINT AMBROSE                  FR      27:49 
      205                        UPPER IOWA                             27:50 
      206 Abby Maxwell           CORNELL                        FR      27:50 
      207 Maribeth Hoff          AUGUSTANA                      FR      27:52 
      208 Suzanne Crumley        LUTHER                         FR      27:58 
      209 Lindsay Sumner         LUTHER                         FR      27:58 
      210 Jennifer Moe           LUTHER                         SO      28:01 
      211 Kelsey Jones           WHEATON                        SO      28:04 
      212 Lori Landacre          MILLIKIN                       SO      28:06 
      213 Sara Kjonaas           LUTHER                         JR      28:07 
      214 Sheena Bohn            MT ST CLARE                    JR      28:08 
      215 Lindsay Gall           GRACELAND                      JR      28:10 
      216 Carletta Silvey        WILLIAM PENN                   SR      28:11 
      217 Katie Hinton           MILLIKIN                       JR      28:13 
      218 Jodi Lanker            WHEATON                        SO      28:19 
      219 Amanda Mcdonald        WHEATON                        SO      28:20 
      220 Amy Smith              MOUNT MERCY                    JR      28:21 
      221 Crystal Drury          WILLIAM PENN                   SO      28:21 
      222 Christina Case         WHEATON                        FR      28:25 
      223 Chelsey Dempster       LUTHER                         FR      28:26 
      224 Heather Greene         GRINNELL                       SO      28:28 
      225 Anne Lucas             WISCONSIN - PLATTEVILLE        JR      28:32 
      226 Louisa Warren          GRINNELL                       JR      28:34 
      227 Melissa Storm          MILLIKIN                       FR      28:39 
      228 Lindsey Weers          LORAS                          SO      28:40 
      229 Cori Mckenzie          GRINNELL                       FR      28:42 
      230 Crystal Kadlec         LORAS                          JR      28:42 
      231 Bridgette Fanucce      SAINT XAVIER                   JR      28:43 
      232 Mary Canton            LUTHER                         SO      28:49 
      233 Sarah Beard            LUTHER                         SO      28:58 
      234 Marcy Krause           UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE          SO      28:59 
      235 Nicole Cronk           MOUNT MERCY                    SR      28:59 
      236 Rachel Kirleis         MILLIKIN                       SO      29:01 
      237 Pam Chambliss          MILLIKIN                       JR      29:01 
      238 Krista Winchel         WISCONSIN - PLATTEVILLE        JR      29:02 
      239 Melissa Garbrecht      LUTHER                         SO      29:04 
      240 Kimme Rovin            GRINNELL                       FR      29:05 
      241 Bridget Radosevich     ILLINOIS CENTRAL               FR      29:05 
      242 Kirsta Hickey          MT ST CLARE                    JR      29:08 
      243 Britney Boerma         AUGUSTANA                      JR      29:13 
      244 Melissa Eddington      COE                            FR      29:13 
      245 Elizabeth Elsen        WHEATON                        FR      29:14 
      246 Jane Zinn              WISCONSIN - PLATTEVILLE        SO      29:14 
      247 Katharina Polansky     SAINT XAVIER                   SR      29:14 
      248 Becky Duncan           MONMOUTH                       SO      29:18 
      249 Stacy Egts             LUTHER                         SR      29:19 
      250 Cassandra Gonzales     MILLIKIN                       FR      29:19 
      251 Sara Simon             LORAS                          SO      29:20 
      252 Gretchen Springer      LUTHER                         FR      29:23 
      253 Tara Franck            AUGUSTANA                      SO      29:23 
      254 Abbie Meyer            LORAS                          SR      29:24 
      255 Jennnifer Jordan       SAINT AMBROSE                  FR      29:31 
      256 Liz Mathews            COE                            SO      29:34 
      257 Trese Wells            SAUK VALLEY                    SO      29:34 
      258 Linnea Eby             WHEATON                        SO      29:35 
      259 Jennifer Banaszak      AUGUSTANA                      SO      29:38 
      260 Katie Striegel         LUTHER                         FR      29:44 
      261 Alison Krueger         UNATTACHED - AUGUSTANA                 29:45 
      262 Melissa Meng           WILLIAM PENN                   JR      29:49 
      263 Anna Bogner            AUGUSTANA                      JR      29:49 
      264 Shannon Stusse         WILLIAM PENN                   SO      29:51 
      265 Eva Weibel             WHEATON                        FR      29:51 
      266 Leanne Baer            ILLINOIS CENTRAL               FR      29:51 
      267                        UPPER IOWA                             29:54 
      268 Nina Bilandzic         GRINNELL                       SR      29:56 
      269 Amber Horn             WILLIAM PENN                   SR      29:57 
      270 Angie Bingaman         LORAS                          JR      30:13 
      271 Carleigh Hubbard       WHEATON                        SO      30:20 
      272 Jaymie Schoenhoff      MILLIKIN                       JR      30:21 
      273 Shannon Fitzjarrald    MONMOUTH                       SO      30:33 
      274 Johanna Borkan         GRINNELL                       FR      30:39 
      275 Babs Lake              GRINNELL                       SR      30:54 
      276 Danielle Delaney       MOUNT MERCY                    SO      31:00 
      277 Ashlee Westcott        CENTRAL                        FR      31:01 
      278 Katie Rasmussen        LUTHER                         SO      31:06 
      279 Jessica Fink           WILLIAM PENN                   SO      31:07 
      280 Kirsten Lyons          AUGUSTANA                      SO      31:10 
      281 Lisa Landacre          MILLIKIN                       SO      31:13 
      282 Desirae Leipply        COE                            SO      31:22 
      283 Erin Drewitz           WHEATON                        SO      31:25 
      284 Lindsey Damhoff        SAUK VALLEY                    FR      31:39 
      285 Sandra Kozlowski       GRINNELL                       FR      31:49 
      286 Ida Millen             WILLIAM PENN                   SO      31:49 
      287 Stefanie Kinnamon      GRINNELL                       FR      31:52 
      288 Kylie Feinauer         AUGUSTANA                      JR      31:54 
      289 Jill Barsema           UNATTACHED - MT ST CLARE       SR      31:57 
      290 Katie Hanigan          ILLINOIS CENTRAL               FR      31:59 
      291 Kate Mctague           LORAS                          SR      32:29 
      292 Anna Henkel            SAUK VALLEY                    FR      32:40 
      293 Becky Weaver           LUTHER                         SO      33:45 
      294 Jackie Denison         LUTHER                         SO      34:30 

This page was created by David Renneke with the results provided by The End Result Company, Inc.
Last update:  1-Oct-02