27th Annual LeRoy Brissman - Vince Lundeen
Augustana Cross Country Invitational
5:00 pm, September 27, 2008

Varsity Men's Race - 8000 meters

Hosted by Augustana College
Saukie Golf Course, Rock Island, Illinois

Individual Results
Augustana College Cross Country Statistics Page

  1. OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY 
            5   12   14   15   22  (42) (44) =    68
         DREW COLLETTE, KENNY MACDONOUGH, ANDREW CLAUSEN, ALEX GERBER, CALEB
         ERWAY, RANDY TERRELL, JERAD KOCH
  2. AUGUSTANA COLLEGE          
            8   10   17   18   21  (25) (26) =    74
         BILLY WISSER, MATT BOWMAN, DAN BAILEY, RYAN MILLER, CHRIS ZOOK, TYLER
         MOORE, MATT FULTON
  3. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLE
            1    2    3   24   53  (57) (68) =    83
         STEPHEN DAK, JOSHUA SAWE, TITUS KIPLIMO, ABDESALAM ALI, WOL NYMUN,
         EDDIE NIYONIZIGIYE, AARON SCHMIDT
  4. TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY    
           11   13   28   31   37  (46) (52) =   120
         JOSH MANTOOTH, JOEY WALLS, ZACH CHAPMAN, ADAM KELL, BOB GORMAN, MIKE
         DIAL, BRANDON GUTTERIDGE
  5. NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY CO
            7   16   27   41   63  (74) (83) =   154
         JUAN RODRIGUEZ, CASEY ROBERTSON, JOHN MEDLIN, RALEIGH MORGAN, SAM
         MEYER, COLIN EWAN, ZACH MCDILL
  6. WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST
           19   38   39   51   54  (59) (67) =   201
         KWIN KUETER, TUCKER HARTLEY, KYLE COOPER, TIM MEAHL, WILLIAM FORRESTER,
         NICHOLAS CARROLL, BRIAN ROONEY
  7. SIMPSON COLLEGE            
            9   40   48   50   58  (69) (88) =   205
         ERIC OSTERHAUS, RYAN EDWARDSON, ERIC PATTEN, TYLER JORDISON, CASEY
         DUNNING, WES FARRINGTON, MATT STONE
  8. MONMOUTH COLLEGE (IL)      
           29   36   45   66   79  (86)(102) =   255
         BRAD BEGYN, SCOTT SHELLER, CLAY STALEY, JON WELTY, GEOFF BIRD, MATT
         PEHARDA, CRAIG MAHER
  9. SOUTHWESTERN COMMUNITY COLLE
            6   35   55   80  101 (124)(139) =   277
         WALTER BOLINGO, PETER ROTICH, JACOB BENNETT, NICK NEWBURY, NICK KEOPPE,
         KYLE SELSOR, ELLIOT VEVERKA
 10. ELMHURST COLLEGE           
            4   33   65   71  106 (121)(134) =   279
         PAT AUSTIN, BRIAN MCCONNELL, BOB SPELICH, JEFF CAMP, DANNY DECLEENE,
         TODD BYRNE, ANDREW DUNHAM
 11. LORAS COLLEGE              
           47   61   62   75   78  (90)(120) =   323
         TED WITTMAN, RYAN ENGELMAN, DAN MURPHY, DAN MCDERMOTT, SCOTT SCHEMMEL,
         TOM HENDERS, JAKE KIMMES
 12. CORNELL COLLEGE            
           20   49   89   94   95 (146)(151) =   347
         ANDREW TOBBEN, BEN JACOBS, ADAM ROOYAKKERS, QUIN PURKEY, JORDAN STACEY,
         ANDREW JACOBSMEYER, DYLAN SWENSON
 13. GREENVILLE COLLEGE          
           30   60   72   98  115 (116)(117) =   375
         RODNEY OYLER, SETH FANKHAUSER, COLE PRINS, SHAUN NIBBE, JOHN SPENCER,
         JOE CHEW, LEO PATHY
 14. ROCKFORD COLLEGE           
           23   81   92   97  107 (153)(170) =   400
         TONY HARDIN, TYLER MENDENHALL, MATT LINDGREN, VICTOR REYES, RANDY
         EBERT, ROB FRY, JEFF ORLOWSKI
 15. ILLINOIS CENTRAL COLLEGE   
           34   70   91  103  108 (111)(135) =   406
         SHANE LEIBY, MICHAEL DONINI, FREDERICK KIPRONO, MATT MCKINNEY, CORY
         SHOOPMAN, ROBERT DEATHERAGE, KYLE LUEKEN
 16. GRINNELL COLLEGE           
           43   77   85  104  114 (119)(129) =   423
         PAUL BELLORA, IAN MCCALLUM-COOK, KYLE LYNCH-KLARUP, COLIN
         MCCALLUM-COOK, DRAKE BALLEW, ANDERS AHLBERG, KEVIN CASHMAN
 17. LINCOLN                    
           56   87   96  109  110 (131)(136) =   458
         GREG STALEY, STAFAN HUBER, CRAIG HALL, EVAN EHRHARDT, MATT ALBERT,
         SHAWN VANDOLAH, MIKE NIX
 18. FONTBONNE                   
           64   73   99  130  160 (178)(179) =   526
         EVERETT JACKSON, TODD SCHULTE, MIKE HORN, IAN LINDQUIST, LAROYCE
         WOOTEN, ANDREW COHN, ETHAN GANGE
 19. MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE        
           32  105  125  141  142 (149)(152) =   545
         MIKE MIROUX, JEKOW OILENY, JAYSON LAWTON, MATTHEW CLARKE, KEITH TERRY,
         AARON STEPHENS, BRYAN JOHNSON
 20. AURORA UNIVERSITY          
           84  112  123  126  127 (156)(166) =   572
         JACOB SCHLUETER, KEVIN PETERS, SCOTT SPARKMAN, SIDNEY GUTIERREZ, TOMMY
         FERGUSON, MARK AKINS, ANDREW KALINAUSKAS
 21. PRINCIPIA COLLEGE          
           76  113  132  133  138 (140)(144) =   592
         ADRIAN DAHLIN, JUSTIN SINICHKO, JEFF STRICKLAND, MARK EVANS, DUNCAN
         WILDER, ZACH NJOROGE, GUY WALKER
 22. WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY    
           82  100  158  172  182            =   694
         BLAKE WALLACE, JORDAN LETZRING, JOSH ROUDABUSH, BEN BEARY, DONOVAN
         DEVORE
 23. INDIAN HILLS COMMUNITY COLLE
          122  128  145  147  154 (162)(167) =   696
         TONY BEAL, TIM ARCHER, RYAN NOE, CARSON MCINTOSH, ENRIQUE RAMIREZ,
         GARRY SIEVERS, JAKE SCHREUR
 24. CARL SANDBURG COLLEGE      
           93  137  161  164  181            =   736
         ZACK YEAGER, ZACK WETZEL, COREY VANSKIKE, MATT BARR, JOE SHEPHERD
 25. CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE    
          118  150  157  165  168 (177)      =   758
         TREY BROKAW, JEFF HEITER, RYAN THOROMAN, ALLEN SEARSON, CASSIDY LITLE,
         KYLE EAGER
 26. MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY       
          143  148  163  176  185            =   815
         TYLER YEARGAIN, STEPHEN HILL, SHAUN O'ROURKE, PHILLIP WARD, TIM
         WIEMERS
 27. SPALDING UNIVERSITY        
          155  169  171  173  175 (184)      =   843
         JAMAL BACON, JOSH WOLF, CHARLIE WEYLAND, ANTONIO BROOKINS, RUSSELL
         JOHNSON, CHAD O'BRIEN
 28. EUREKA COLLEGE             
          159  174  180  183  186            =   882
         JASON MCCLEERY, BRANDON HOVEY, NATHAN PRITZKER, JORDAN JESSE, JASON
         LIST
Individual Results
Place TmPl   No. Name                    School                       Class    3k      5k    Time    Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================  ============================ =====  ======  ====== =======  ====
    1    1  2203 Stephen Dak             IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLE SO      12:20   18:44 24:34.6  4:57
    2    2  2216 Joshua Sawe             IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLE SO      12:21   18:44 24:35.1  4:57
    3    3  2206 Titus Kiplimo           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLE FR              19:06 25:08.3  5:04
    4    4  2094 Pat Austin              ELMHURST COLLEGE             JR      12:21   19:03 25:26.8  5:08
    5    5  2292 Drew Collette           OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   JR      12:37   19:15 25:27.7  5:08
    6    6  2350 Walter Bolingo          SOUTHWESTERN COMMUNITY COLLE SO      12:36   19:20 25:39.2  5:10
    7    7  2282 Juan Rodriguez          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY CO SO      12:47   19:31 25:46.2  5:12
    8    8  2054 Billy Wisser            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            FR      12:48   19:30 25:46.4  5:12
    9    9  2341 Eric Osterhaus          SIMPSON COLLEGE              SR      12:35   19:22 25:51.5  5:13
   10   10  2010 Matt Bowman             AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SO      12:47   19:31 25:55.5  5:13
   11   11  2376 Josh Mantooth           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY      SO      12:54   19:36 25:57.9  5:14
   12   12  2300 Kenny MacDonough        OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   SO      12:51   19:38 25:58.4  5:14
   13   13  2381 Joey Walls              TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY      FR      12:53   19:32 25:59.0  5:14
   14   14  2291 Andrew Clausen          OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   JR      12:51   19:39 26:15.2  5:17
   15   15  2296 Alex Gerber             OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   SR      12:57   19:56 26:20.0  5:18
   16   16  2281 Casey Robertson         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY CO FR              19:54 26:22.9  5:19
   17   17  2005 Dan Bailey              AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            JR      13:05   19:51 26:24.7  5:19
   18   18  2036 Ryan Miller             AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SO      12:52   19:49 26:25.2  5:19
   19   19  2393 Kwin Kueter             WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  SO      13:18   20:03 26:28.9  5:20
   20   20  2083 Andrew Tobben           CORNELL COLLEGE              SO      13:12   20:07 26:30.1  5:20
   21   21  2055 Chris Zook              AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            JR      12:47   19:45 26:31.2  5:21
   22   22  2294 Caleb Erway             OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   SR      13:05   20:02 26:31.2  5:21
   23   23  2326 Tony Hardin             ROCKFORD COLLEGE             SR      13:01   20:00 26:34.4  5:21
   24   24  2200 Abdesalam Ali           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLE FR      13:01   20:04 26:36.0  5:22
   25   25  2037 Tyler Moore             AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            JR      12:51   19:58 26:36.1  5:22
   26   26  2020 Matt Fulton             AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SR      13:13   20:09 26:36.8  5:22
   27   27  2277 John Medlin             NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY CO FR      13:05   20:07 26:37.3  5:22
   28       2047 Billy Tenbusch          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            FR      13:11   20:10 26:39.3  5:22
   29   28  2369 Zach Chapman            TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY      JR      13:05   20:02 26:39.8  5:22
   30       2167 Jesus Escareno          UNATTACHED 5                 SO      13:00   20:07 26:40.4  5:22
   31   29  2254 Brad Begyn              MONMOUTH COLLEGE (IL)        JR      12:50   19:52 26:42.7  5:23
   32       2192 Brian Syring            ILLINOIS STATE               SR      13:19   20:15 26:43.9  5:23
   33   30  2135 Rodney Oyler            GREENVILLE COLLEGE           JR      13:07   20:09 26:44.1  5:23
   34   31  2375 Adam Kell               TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY      SO      13:05   20:11 26:50.5  5:24
   35   32  2267 Mike Miroux             MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE          FR      13:07   20:07 26:52.1  5:25
   36   33  2102 Brian McConnell         ELMHURST COLLEGE             SR      13:27   20:33 26:52.7  5:25
   37   34  2177 Shane Leiby             ILLINOIS CENTRAL COLLEGE     FR      13:18   20:21 26:52.7  5:25
   38   35  2353 Peter Rotich            SOUTHWESTERN COMMUNITY COLLE SO      13:20   20:29 26:56.2  5:26
   39   36  2260 Scott Sheller           MONMOUTH COLLEGE (IL)        SO      13:12   20:15 26:56.6  5:26
   40   37  2373 Bob Gorman              TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY      SO      12:56   20:13 26:57.3  5:26
   41   38  2389 Tucker Hartley          WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  FR      13:26   20:29 26:57.8  5:26
   42       2186 Nick Geyer              ILLINOIS STATE               FR              20:29 26:59.8  5:26
   43   39  2385 Kyle Cooper             WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  FR      13:27   20:26 27:00.9  5:27
   44   40  2335 Ryan Edwardson          SIMPSON COLLEGE              FR      13:35   20:30 27:01.9  5:27
   45   41  2279 Raleigh Morgan          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY CO FR      13:38   20:42 27:03.5  5:27
   46   42  2305 Randy Terrell           OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   SR      13:09   20:19 27:04.1  5:27
   47   43  2149 Paul Bellora            GRINNELL COLLEGE             JR      13:32   20:41 27:07.4  5:28
   48       2169 Chris Hoffman           HARPER COLLEGE               FR      13:19   20:30 27:07.8  5:28
   49   44  2298 Jerad Koch              OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   JR      13:19   20:34 27:07.8  5:28
   50   45  2261 Clay Staley             MONMOUTH COLLEGE (IL)        JR      13:09   20:32 27:08.6  5:28
   51       2024 Brian Hart              AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            JR      12:57   20:06 27:09.1  5:28
   52       2007 Logan Beausoleil        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SR      13:14   20:28 27:09.6  5:28
   53   46  2372 Mike Dial               TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY      FR      13:16   20:31 27:10.2  5:28
   54   47  2245 Ted Wittman             LORAS COLLEGE                FR      13:30   20:36 27:10.9  5:29
   55   48  2342 Eric Patten             SIMPSON COLLEGE              JR      13:40   20:39 27:13.9  5:29
   56   49  2073 Ben Jacobs              CORNELL COLLEGE              FR      13:20   20:31 27:16.9  5:30
   57       2012 Sean Carmody            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SO      13:26   20:36 27:19.7  5:30
   58   50  2339 Tyler Jordison          SIMPSON COLLEGE              JR      13:43   20:49 27:22.9  5:31
   59   51  2395 Tim Meahl               WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  JR      13:44   20:44 27:23.5  5:31
   60   52  2374 Brandon Gutteridge      TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY      SO      13:31   20:50 27:25.1  5:31
   61   53  2212 Wol Nymun               IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLE FR      13:20   20:33 27:25.2  5:31
   62       2189 Ryan Lay                ILLINOIS STATE               SR      13:22   20:39 27:25.8  5:32
   63   54  2387 William Forrester       WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  FR      13:31   20:45 27:28.6  5:32
   64   55  2349 Jacob Bennett           SOUTHWESTERN COMMUNITY COLLE FR      13:34   20:54 27:30.1  5:32
   65       2380 John Venner             TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY      SO      13:31   20:45 27:31.3  5:33
   66       2297 Justin Jones            OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   FR      13:18   20:37 27:32.4  5:33
   67   56  2230 Greg Staley             LINCOLN                      FR      13:07   20:36 27:33.5  5:33
   68   57  2211 Eddie Niyonizigiye      IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLE SO      13:15   20:41 27:34.0  5:33
   69   58  2334 Casey Dunning           SIMPSON COLLEGE              JR      13:41   20:55 27:35.1  5:33
   70   59  2384 Nicholas Carroll        WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  FR      13:45   20:55 27:37.5  5:34
   71       2378 Nick Robinson           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY      JR      13:40   20:54 27:38.9  5:34
   72       2306 David Ulrich            OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   FR      13:35   20:56 27:40.4  5:34
   73       2187 Drew Isbell             ILLINOIS STATE               FR      13:29   20:47 27:40.6  5:35
   74   60  2127 Seth Fankhauser         GREENVILLE COLLEGE           SR      13:45   21:00 27:41.5  5:35
   75   61  2235 Ryan Engelman           LORAS COLLEGE                SO      13:42   20:59 27:43.2  5:35
   76   62  2240 Dan Murphy              LORAS COLLEGE                JR      13:48   21:02 27:44.6  5:35
   77   63  2278 Sam Meyer               NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY CO SO      13:48   21:11 27:45.2  5:35
   78       2022 Brandon Gittelman       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            FR      13:17   20:44 27:46.3  5:36
   79   64  2121 Everett Jackson         FONTBONNE                    SO      13:51   21:06 27:47.4  5:36
   80   65  2106 Bob Spelich             ELMHURST COLLEGE             SR      13:33   20:54 27:48.6  5:36
   81       2288 Justin Armstead         OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   JR      13:43   21:04 27:49.7  5:36
   82       2377 Alex Phillips           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY      SO      13:18   20:41 27:49.9  5:36
   83       2407 Derrick McKee           WEBSTER UNIVERSITY           FR      13:56   21:20 27:50.7  5:37
   84   66  2262 Jon Welty               MONMOUTH COLLEGE (IL)        FR      13:47   21:03 27:51.5  5:37
   85   67  2398 Brian Rooney            WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  JR      13:50   20:59 27:51.8  5:37
   86   68  2217 Aaron Schmidt           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLE SO      13:50   21:07 27:53.8  5:37
   87   69  2337 Wes Farrington          SIMPSON COLLEGE              FR      13:51   21:11 27:55.4  5:38
   88       2391 Zach Kimberling         WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  SR      13:59   21:13 27:55.5  5:38
   89   70  2173 Michael Donini          ILLINOIS CENTRAL COLLEGE     SO      13:41   21:00 27:56.9  5:38
   90   71  2096 Jeff Camp               ELMHURST COLLEGE             FR      13:35   20:57 27:57.3  5:38
   91   72  2138 Cole Prins              GREENVILLE COLLEGE           SO      13:49   21:13 27:58.1  5:38
   92   73  2124 Todd Schulte            FONTBONNE                    FR      14:01   21:20 27:58.2  5:38
   93   74  2274 Colin Ewan              NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY CO FR      13:55   21:17 28:00.2  5:38
   94   75  2239 Dan McDermott           LORAS COLLEGE                FR      13:48   21:06 28:04.2  5:39
   95   76  2310 Adrian Dahlin           PRINCIPIA COLLEGE            SO      14:08   21:23 28:06.2  5:40
   96   77  2160 Ian McCallum-Cook       GRINNELL COLLEGE             FR      14:10   21:23 28:06.4  5:40
   97   78  2243 Scott Schemmel          LORAS COLLEGE                JR      13:54   21:22 28:06.8  5:40
   98   79  2256 Geoff Bird              MONMOUTH COLLEGE (IL)        SO      14:03   21:21 28:06.8  5:40
   99       2401 Jacob Shaw              WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  FR      13:50   21:11 28:07.1  5:40
  100       2019 Pat Fritsch             AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            JR      13:47   21:15 28:07.2  5:40
  101   80  2352 Nick Newbury            SOUTHWESTERN COMMUNITY COLLE SO      13:54   21:22 28:07.6  5:40
  102   81  2329 Tyler Mendenhall        ROCKFORD COLLEGE             FR      14:13   21:29 28:08.5  5:40
  103       2210 Liberio Niyiragira      IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLE FR      13:26   21:21 28:09.6  5:40
  104       2390 Erik Hinrichsen         WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  SO      13:27   21:03 28:10.0  5:40
  105   82  2418 Blake Wallace           WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY      SO      13:41   21:14 28:10.5  5:41
  106       2394 Donald McClure          WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  JR      14:02   21:27 28:10.9  5:41
  107       2014 Zac Cupples             AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SR      14:06   21:31 28:11.6  5:41
  108   83  2276 Zach McDill             NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY CO FR              21:12 28:11.9  5:41
  109       2396 Kevin Opp               WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  SR      13:54   21:21 28:12.9  5:41
  110   84  2063 Jacob Schlueter         AURORA UNIVERSITY            JR      13:49   21:16 28:14.4  5:41
  111   85  2158 Kyle Lynch-Klarup       GRINNELL COLLEGE             JR      14:12   21:32 28:14.4  5:41
  112       2382 Chris Brennan           WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  SO      14:02   21:29 28:14.5  5:41
  113       2213 Jesse Ogg               IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLE FR      13:24   20:51 28:15.2  5:42
  114       2379 Kenny Szakacsi          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY      FR      14:12   21:38 28:15.4  5:42
  115       2048 Adam Tisue              AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SR      13:54   21:23 28:17.6  5:42
  116   86  2258 Matt Peharda            MONMOUTH COLLEGE (IL)        SO      13:51   21:17 28:19.1  5:42
  117   87  2223 Stafan Huber            LINCOLN                      FR      13:54   21:26 28:19.5  5:42
  118       2399 Daniel Rosenbaum        WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  SO      14:02   21:25 28:19.7  5:42
  119       2293 Michael Crawley         OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   FR      13:33   21:11 28:19.9  5:42
  120   88  2346 Matt Stone              SIMPSON COLLEGE              FR      13:47   21:14 28:22.3  5:43
  121   89  2079 Adam Rooyakkers         CORNELL COLLEGE              FR      14:05   21:37 28:23.6  5:43
  122       2371 Tad Dallas              TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY      SR      13:39   21:12 28:24.5  5:43
  123       2018 Tim Faith               AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SO      13:30   21:14 28:24.9  5:43
  124       2304 Thomas Powers           OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   FR      13:40   21:23 28:25.5  5:44
  125   90  2236 Tom Henders             LORAS COLLEGE                SO      14:11   21:37 28:25.6  5:44
  126   91  2175 Frederick Kiprono       ILLINOIS CENTRAL COLLEGE     FR      13:39   21:13 28:26.1  5:44
  127       2368 David Bayless           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY      SR      13:58   21:28 28:27.2  5:44
  128       2015 Nick Danzy              AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            FR      14:08   21:38 28:28.0  5:44
  129   92  2328 Matt Lindgren           ROCKFORD COLLEGE             JR      14:13   21:35 28:28.5  5:44
  130   93  2069 Zack Yeager             CARL SANDBURG COLLEGE        SO      14:01   21:38 28:29.1  5:44
  131       2347 Luke Weber              SIMPSON COLLEGE              SO      14:08   21:32 28:30.2  5:45
  132   94  2078 Quin Purkey             CORNELL COLLEGE              JR      13:59   21:22 28:30.8  5:45
  133   95  2080 Jordan Stacey           CORNELL COLLEGE              JR      14:22   21:45 28:31.5  5:45
  134       2275 Brandon Leibold         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY CO FR      13:55   21:23 28:32.2  5:45
  135   96  2221 Craig Hall              LINCOLN                      SO      13:54   21:26 28:33.1  5:45
  136   97  2331 Victor Reyes            ROCKFORD COLLEGE             FR      14:13   21:39 28:33.2  5:45
  137   98  2133 Shaun Nibbe             GREENVILLE COLLEGE           FR      14:22   21:47 28:33.6  5:45
  138   99  2120 Mike Horn               FONTBONNE                    FR      14:12   21:41 28:35.6  5:46
  139  100  2414 Jordan Letzring         WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY      SO      14:08   21:41 28:36.8  5:46
  140  101  2351 Nick Keoppe             SOUTHWESTERN COMMUNITY COLLE FR      13:55   21:37 28:37.6  5:46
  141       2295 Ben Fay                 OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   JR      13:32   21:22 28:37.7  5:46
  142       2040 Tom Ries                AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            JR      13:38   21:20 28:37.8  5:46
  143  102  2257 Craig Maher             MONMOUTH COLLEGE (IL)        SO      14:08   21:37 28:39.1  5:46
  144  103  2179 Matt McKinney           ILLINOIS CENTRAL COLLEGE     FR      13:56   21:30 28:39.4  5:46
  145       2016 Neil Driscoll           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SO      13:52   21:35 28:41.6  5:47
  146       2370 Jack Chenault           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY      JR      14:18   21:51 28:42.4  5:47
  147       2284 Torey Stallsmith        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY CO FR      14:03   21:31 28:42.7  5:47
  148  104  2159 Colin McCallum-Cook     GRINNELL COLLEGE             FR      14:23   21:50 28:44.7  5:47
  149  105  2268 Jekow Oileny            MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE          JR      13:46   21:28 28:45.6  5:48
  150       2383 Peter Bush              WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  SO      14:08   21:38 28:47.5  5:48
  151  106  2098 Danny Decleene          ELMHURST COLLEGE             JR      14:00   21:33 28:47.6  5:48
  152  107  2323 Randy Ebert             ROCKFORD COLLEGE             SO      14:15   21:59 28:51.4  5:49
  153  108  2183 Cory Shoopman           ILLINOIS CENTRAL COLLEGE     FR      13:53   21:41 28:52.1  5:49
  154       2400 Patrick Ryan            WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  FR      14:09   21:47 28:52.6  5:49
  155  109  2220 Evan Ehrhardt           LINCOLN                      FR      13:56   21:37 28:54.9  5:49
  156  110  2219 Matt Albert             LINCOLN                      SO      14:06   21:48 28:55.3  5:50
  157  111  2172 Robert Deatherage       ILLINOIS CENTRAL COLLEGE     FR      14:04   21:47 28:57.4  5:50
  158  112  2062 Kevin Peters            AURORA UNIVERSITY            JR      13:54   21:25 28:57.5  5:50
  159       2030 Kenney Slocumb          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SR      13:59   21:32 28:59.1  5:50
  160       2011 Dean Burrier            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            FR      13:58   21:43 29:00.8  5:51
  161       2038 Joe Murphy              AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            JR      14:08   21:45 29:01.1  5:51
  162  113  2317 Justin Sinichko         PRINCIPIA COLLEGE            SO      14:21   22:00 29:01.5  5:51
  163  114  2148 Drake Ballew            GRINNELL COLLEGE             SR      14:18   21:41 29:02.0  5:51
  164  115  2141 John Spencer            GREENVILLE COLLEGE           SO      14:14   21:58 29:03.6  5:51
  165  116  2126 Joe Chew                GREENVILLE COLLEGE           SR      14:31   22:10 29:06.1  5:52
  166       2034 Andrew Lia              AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            JR      14:05   21:53 29:08.6  5:52
  167  117  2137 Leo Pathy               GREENVILLE COLLEGE           FR      14:23   22:09 29:12.3  5:53
  168  118  2084 Trey Brokaw             CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE      FR      14:02   21:56 29:12.8  5:53
  169  119  2147 Anders Ahlberg          GRINNELL COLLEGE             JR      14:15   21:53 29:13.8  5:53
  170  120  2238 Jake Kimmes             LORAS COLLEGE                SR      14:20   22:06 29:14.1  5:53
  171  121  2095 Todd Byrne              ELMHURST COLLEGE             FR      14:26   22:12 29:15.3  5:54
  172       2032 Jason Langslet          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SO      14:11   21:59 29:15.8  5:54
  173       2139 Alex Robertson          GREENVILLE COLLEGE           SR      14:16   22:15 29:17.6  5:54
  174       2255 Tim Bentz               MONMOUTH COLLEGE (IL)        JR      14:33   22:06 29:19.4  5:54
  175  122  2194 Tony Beal               INDIAN HILLS COMMUNITY COLLE SO      14:12   22:01 29:19.7  5:54
  176       2234 Cody Dreyer             LORAS COLLEGE                JR      13:49   21:28 29:20.7  5:55
  177       2386 Kenny Fairleigh         WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY IN ST  SO      14:47   22:16 29:22.4  5:55
  178  123  2064 Scott Sparkman          AURORA UNIVERSITY            FR      14:08   22:06 29:23.8  5:55
  179       2333 Baron Davis             SIMPSON COLLEGE              JR      14:00   21:49 29:24.0  5:55
  180       2130 Luke Larson             GREENVILLE COLLEGE           SR      14:23   22:13 29:25.4  5:56
  181  124  2355 Kyle Selsor             SOUTHWESTERN COMMUNITY COLLE SO      14:00   21:52 29:26.4  5:56
  182       2208 Danny Milligan          IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLE SO      14:21   22:09 29:27.1  5:56
  183       2218 Justin Thomas           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLE SO      14:25   22:09 29:30.6  5:57
  184       2285 Devan Strowder          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY CO FR      14:17   22:10 29:32.1  5:57
  185       2301 Ryan Miller             OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   SR      14:33   22:16 29:33.0  5:57
  186  125  2266 Jayson Lawton           MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE          JR      14:18   22:14 29:34.3  5:57
  187       2302 James Nuxoll            OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   JR      14:20   22:25 29:34.3  5:57
  188  126  2058 Sidney Gutierrez        AURORA UNIVERSITY            JR      14:37   22:24 29:35.2  5:58
  189  127  2057 Tommy Ferguson          AURORA UNIVERSITY            SR      14:21   22:04 29:35.5  5:58
  190       2145 Coree Woltering         GREENVILLE COLLEGE           FR      13:54   22:02 29:35.9  5:58
  191  128  2193 Tim Archer              INDIAN HILLS COMMUNITY COLLE SO      14:22   22:16 29:36.2  5:58
  192  129  2150 Kevin Cashman           GRINNELL COLLEGE             JR      14:35   22:29 29:36.9  5:58
  193  130  2123 Ian Lindquist           FONTBONNE                    FR      14:25   22:16 29:39.2  5:58
  194  131  2232 Shawn Vandolah          LINCOLN                      FR      14:20   22:25 29:39.4  5:58
  195       2307 Houston Wheeler         OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   JR      14:27   22:19 29:39.6  5:58
  196       2241 Dillon Murray           LORAS COLLEGE                FR      14:25   22:18 29:42.4  5:59
  197  132  2318 Jeff Strickland         PRINCIPIA COLLEGE            SO      14:01   22:00 29:43.4  5:59
  198  133  2311 Mark Evans              PRINCIPIA COLLEGE            SO      15:03   22:34 29:43.5  5:59
  199       2156 Joe Hiller              GRINNELL COLLEGE             FR      14:26   22:12 29:44.0  5:59
  200       2408 John Hardin             WESTMINSTER                  JR      14:49   22:38 29:45.1  6:00
  201  134  2101 Andrew Dunham           ELMHURST COLLEGE             JR      14:36   22:42 29:50.4  6:01
  202  135  2178 Kyle Lueken             ILLINOIS CENTRAL COLLEGE     FR      14:00   22:07 29:51.3  6:01
  203  136  2228 Mike Nix                LINCOLN                      FR      14:27   22:27 29:51.3  6:01
  204       2104 Ken Ptack               ELMHURST COLLEGE             JR      14:23   22:29 29:52.8  6:01
  205  137  2068 Zack Wetzel             CARL SANDBURG COLLEGE        FR      14:25   22:38 29:53.4  6:01
  206  138  2320 Duncan Wilder           PRINCIPIA COLLEGE            FR      14:46   22:40 29:53.8  6:01
  207       2105 Nathan Selling          ELMHURST COLLEGE             FR      14:07   22:16 29:56.0  6:02
  208  139  2356 Elliot Veverka          SOUTHWESTERN COMMUNITY COLLE SO      14:28   22:35 30:00.4  6:03
  209       2171 Josh Perez              HARPER COLLEGE               FR      14:31   22:35 30:05.2  6:04
  210       2415 Jason Morad             UNATTACHED 3                 UN      14:13   22:20 30:05.6  6:04
  211       2283 Josh Sherwood           NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY CO FR      14:28   22:37 30:05.6  6:04
  212       2287 Chad Van Rees           NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY CO FR      14:25   22:36 30:06.5  6:04
  213  140  2314 Zach Njoroge            PRINCIPIA COLLEGE            JR      15:04   23:00 30:07.7  6:04
  214       2099 Drew Dejarnette         ELMHURST COLLEGE             SO      14:35   22:37 30:08.2  6:04
  215       2053 Ian Williams            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            FR      14:26   22:28 30:08.9  6:04
  216       2259 Alan Rosiquez           MONMOUTH COLLEGE (IL)        SO      14:08   22:20 30:10.0  6:05
  217  141  2264 Matthew Clarke          MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE          SO      14:50   22:49 30:12.5  6:05
  218       2272 Justin Begyn            NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY CO FR      14:30   22:29 30:12.8  6:05
  219  142  2270 Keith Terry             MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE          FR      15:03   23:04 30:13.8  6:05
  220       2025 Daniel Hearne           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            FR      14:41   22:44 30:14.4  6:05
  221       2308 Kyle Williamson         OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   SR      13:41   21:33 30:19.4  6:06
  222       2358 Ethan Warrior           SOUTHWESTERN COMMUNITY COLLE FR      14:27   22:39 30:19.7  6:07
  223       2162 Griffin Smith           GRINNELL COLLEGE             FR      14:53   22:56 30:20.7  6:07
  224  143  2253 Tyler Yeargain          MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY         SO      14:52   22:52 30:23.3  6:07
  225       2168 Dan Hernandez           HARPER COLLEGE               FR      14:26   22:46 30:23.6  6:07
  226       2134 Xavier Ortiz            GREENVILLE COLLEGE           FR      15:02   23:03 30:26.5  6:08
  227       2290 Kody Carr               OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   SR      14:27   22:39 30:26.9  6:08
  228  144  2319 Guy Walker              PRINCIPIA COLLEGE            SR      14:34   22:43 30:28.5  6:08
  229       2155 Tim Hederman            GRINNELL COLLEGE             JR      15:26   23:18 30:29.2  6:08
  230       2165 Mike Bruno              HARPER COLLEGE               FR      14:40   22:45 30:30.8  6:09
  231       2164 Marcus Zeitz            GRINNELL COLLEGE             FR      14:53   22:52 30:33.0  6:09
  232  145  2197 Ryan Noe                INDIAN HILLS COMMUNITY COLLE SO      14:47   22:57 30:34.0  6:09
  233  146  2001 Ibrahima Bah            ASHFORD UNIVERSITY           FR      15:00   23:08 30:34.8  6:10
  234       2132 Rylan Mitchell          GREENVILLE COLLEGE           FR      15:02   23:10 30:38.6  6:10
  235       2312 Austin Kingsbery        PRINCIPIA COLLEGE            FR      15:07   23:18 30:40.4  6:11
  236       2151 Sebastian Depascuale    GRINNELL COLLEGE             FR      15:20   23:14 30:41.8  6:11
  237  147  2002 Andrew Drinkall         ASHFORD UNIVERSITY           SO      14:54   23:03 30:42.6  6:11
  238       2357 Jacob Waddingham        SOUTHWESTERN COMMUNITY COLLE FR      14:31   22:48 30:44.4  6:12
  239  148  2074 Andrew Jacobsmeyer      CORNELL COLLEGE              SO      15:14   23:15 30:45.2  6:12
  240       2006 Josh Bayles             AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            JR      14:58   23:09 30:50.8  6:13
  241  149  2196 Carson McIntosh         INDIAN HILLS COMMUNITY COLLE SO      14:46   22:57 30:51.6  6:13
  242  150  2248 Stephen Hill            MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY         FR      15:27   23:36 30:52.2  6:13
  243  151  2269 Aaron Stephens          MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE          JR      14:51   23:08 30:53.3  6:13
  244  152  2087 Jeff Heiter             CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE      FR      14:37   23:09 31:00.6  6:15
  245       2017 Eric Erspameer          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SO      14:58   23:06 31:01.9  6:15
  246  153  2082 Dylan Swenson           CORNELL COLLEGE              FR      15:11   23:17 31:06.9  6:16
  247  154  2265 Bryan Johnson           MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE          SR      14:47   23:11 31:12.1  6:17
  248       2157 Erik Jarvis             GRINNELL COLLEGE             FR      15:31   23:39 31:16.8  6:18
  249       2340 Ethan Morgan            SIMPSON COLLEGE              JR      15:16   23:38 31:19.4  6:19
  250  155  2324 Rob Fry                 ROCKFORD COLLEGE             SR      15:42   24:08 31:19.8  6:19
  251       2354 Luis Ruiz               SOUTHWESTERN COMMUNITY COLLE SO      15:21   23:48 31:27.0  6:20
  252       2237 Joey Hetland            LORAS COLLEGE                SR      15:33   23:53 31:29.8  6:21
  253  156  2198 Enrique Ramirez         INDIAN HILLS COMMUNITY COLLE SO      15:18   23:52 31:32.8  6:21
  254  157  2359 Jamal Bacon             SPALDING UNIVERSITY          SO      15:22   23:50 31:35.2  6:22
  255       2146 Charles Adelson         GRINNELL COLLEGE             FR      15:39   23:46 31:38.7  6:22
  256       2044 Joe Scheck              AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            JR      15:24   23:50 31:42.4  6:23
  257  158  2056 Mark Akins              AURORA UNIVERSITY            JR      15:29   23:54 31:42.5  6:23
  258       2009 Ryan Bertram            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            FR      15:14   23:50 31:44.8  6:24
  259       2103 Kevin Orlowski          ELMHURST COLLEGE             FR      15:10   23:44 31:45.3  6:24
  260       2181 Nick Reed               ILLINOIS CENTRAL COLLEGE     SO      15:26   23:50 31:46.2  6:24
  261       2081 Chris Stadler           CORNELL COLLEGE              FR      15:25   23:50 31:47.3  6:24
  262       2128 Bryce Fitch             GREENVILLE COLLEGE           SR      15:36   23:59 31:48.3  6:24
  263  159  2090 Ryan Thoroman           CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE      SO      15:25   23:57 31:50.9  6:25
  264       2286 Trevor Thein            NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY CO SO      14:47   23:18 31:56.3  6:26
  265  160  2416 Josh Roudabush          WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY      SO      14:52   23:34 31:56.9  6:26
  266       2144 Alex Wolfe              GREENVILLE COLLEGE           FR      15:36   24:16 31:57.5  6:26
  267  161  2114 Jason McCleery          EUREKA COLLEGE               SO      15:24   24:15 31:59.2  6:27
  268       2021 Mike Gilhouse           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            JR      15:19   23:58 32:00.6  6:27
  269  162  2125 Laroyce Wooten          FONTBONNE                    SO      15:44   24:14 32:05.5  6:28
  270       2072 Mark Gilarski           CORNELL COLLEGE              FR      15:23   23:59 32:07.8  6:28
  271       2026 Kevin Hickey            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SR      15:26   24:03 32:08.1  6:28
  272       2316 Nathan Sharp            PRINCIPIA COLLEGE            JR      15:37   24:08 32:11.7  6:29
  273       2345 Aaron Skopec            SIMPSON COLLEGE              JR      15:16   23:57 32:16.0  6:30
  274       2182 Cody Roeder             ILLINOIS CENTRAL COLLEGE     FR      14:56   24:05 32:20.1  6:31
  275       2052 Lucas Westblade         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SO      15:01   23:53 32:22.1  6:31
  276  163  2067 Corey Vanskike          CARL SANDBURG COLLEGE        SO      15:47   24:33 32:22.7  6:31
  277       2409 Josh Ray                WESTMINSTER                  SR      15:28   24:12 32:27.0  6:32
  278       2315 Blake Powell            PRINCIPIA COLLEGE            SO      16:15   24:52 32:36.3  6:34
  279       2027 Colin Johnson           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            FR      15:19   24:11 32:43.1  6:35
  280       2129 Chris Flake             GREENVILLE COLLEGE           JR      15:42   24:35 32:48.4  6:36
  281       2008 Brett Bernatowicz       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            FR      15:35   24:31 32:50.9  6:37
  282       2227 Anthony Majic           LINCOLN                      FR      15:44   24:35 33:07.2  6:40
  283       2222 Jamal Harrell           LINCOLN                      FR      15:01   23:59 33:14.2  6:42
  284       2152 Greg Dudzik             GRINNELL COLLEGE             SO      15:54   24:55 33:32.7  6:45
  285       2161 Austin Redman           GRINNELL COLLEGE             FR      16:39   25:30 33:32.9  6:45
  286       2163 Ben Zarov               GRINNELL COLLEGE             JR      16:25   25:35 33:48.2  6:48
  287  164  2420 Garry Sievers           INDIAN HILLS COMMUNITY COLLE         15:36   25:02 33:49.5  6:49
  288  165  2249 Shaun O'Rourke          MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY         FR      16:15   25:26 33:52.6  6:49
  289  166  2065 Matt Barr               CARL SANDBURG COLLEGE        FR      15:44   24:58 33:57.3  6:50
  290  167  2421 Barnes Franklin         ASHFORD UNIVERSITY           SR.     16:52   25:56 34:00.7  6:51
  291  168  2089 Allen Searson           CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE      SO      16:25   25:49 34:02.9  6:51
  292  169  2004 Bitek Nono              ASHFORD UNIVERSITY           FR      16:53   25:56 34:04.6  6:52
  293  170  2059 Andrew Kalinauskas      AURORA UNIVERSITY            FR              25:44 34:24.9  6:56
  294       2313 Shawn Morton            PRINCIPIA COLLEGE            JR      16:48   25:53 34:26.2  6:56
  295  171  2199 Jake Schreur            INDIAN HILLS COMMUNITY COLLE SO      16:55   26:08 34:37.9  6:58
  296       2045 Ben Sharko              AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SO      16:01   25:50 34:53.4  7:02
  297  172  2088 Cassidy Litle           CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE      JR      15:58   25:41 34:54.1  7:02
  298  173  2367 Josh Wolf               SPALDING UNIVERSITY          FR      16:49   26:14 34:54.4  7:02
  299  174  2330 Jeff Orlowski           ROCKFORD COLLEGE             FR      17:19   26:27 35:00.4  7:03
  300  175  2366 Charlie Weyland         SPALDING UNIVERSITY          FR      16:52   26:26 35:10.8  7:05
  301  176  2410 Ben Beary               WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY      FR      17:02   26:28 35:28.6  7:09
  302       2060 Robert Lopez            AURORA UNIVERSITY            FR      16:40   26:32 35:36.3  7:10
  303       2092 Cody Landis             ELLSWORTH COMMUNTY COLLEGE   FR      17:15   26:49 35:49.0  7:13
  304  177  2360 Antonio Brookins        SPALDING UNIVERSITY          FR      16:47   26:21 35:57.9  7:15
  305  178  2110 Brandon Hovey           EUREKA COLLEGE               FR      17:20   27:09 36:06.2  7:16
  306  179  2361 Russell Johnson         SPALDING UNIVERSITY          FR      16:15   26:12 36:14.8  7:18
  307  180  2251 Phillip Ward            MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY         SO      16:30   26:39 36:27.4  7:21
  308  181  2085 Kyle Eager              CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE      FR      17:17   27:30 36:40.2  7:23
  309  182  2118 Andrew Cohn             FONTBONNE                    FR              27:37 36:44.8  7:24
  310  183  2119 Ethan Gange             FONTBONNE                    FR      18:03   27:49 37:00.4  7:27
  311  184  2115 Nathan Pritzker         EUREKA COLLEGE               FR      17:53   27:58 37:15.5  7:30
  312       2093 Frank Reyes             ELLSWORTH COMMUNTY COLLEGE   SO      18:22   28:30 37:22.6  7:32
  313       2303 Donte Payne             OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   FR      18:07   28:04 37:29.0  7:33
  314  185  2066 Joe Shepherd            CARL SANDBURG COLLEGE        FR      18:14   28:13 37:30.4  7:33
  315       2116 John Agusti             FONTBONNE                    FR      17:57   28:32 38:41.0  7:47
  316       2322 Marty Contreras         UNATTACHED 1                 UN              29:55 39:28.8  7:57
  317  186  2411 Donovan Devore          WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY      FR      15:28   26:52 39:38.9  7:59
  318  187  2111 Jordan Jesse            EUREKA COLLEGE               SR      18:16   29:20 39:52.3  8:02
  319  188  2362 Chad O'Brien            SPALDING UNIVERSITY          SR      18:30   29:53 40:06.0  8:04
  320       2225 John Lebeck             LINCOLN                      SO      18:42   30:14 40:36.5  8:11
  321       2091 Ryan Fitz               ELLSWORTH COMMUNTY COLLEGE   SO      18:23   29:59 41:05.0  8:16
  322  189  2252 Tim Wiemers             MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY         SR      20:35   32:21 43:18.2  8:43
  323  190  2113 Jason List              EUREKA COLLEGE               JR      21:10   33:07 44:23.7  8:56
  324       2028 Brad Keating            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SO               6:35              
  325       2013 Thomas Christian        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            FR      13:14    6:35              
  326       2051 Greg Weigand            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SO      13:43    6:43              
  327       2289 Jesse Carlson           OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY   FR               7:04              
  328       2280 Andrew Mueller          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY CO SO               7:12              
  329       2224 Evan Kreiling           LINCOLN                      FR      15:02    7:16              
  330       2042 Zach Riley              AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            JR      14:21   22:14              
  331       2419 Derek Hunter            UNATTACHED 4                 UN               7:21              
  332       2029 Jarret Kessel           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SO      14:50    7:21               
  333       2046 Brandon Shaver          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SO               7:26              
  334       2242 Mike Roth               LORAS COLLEGE                FR               7:22              
  335       2041 Taylor Riley            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            SO               7:43              
  336       2043 Chris Sally             AUGUSTANA COLLEGE            FR      15:53   24:57              
  337       2108 Alex Wilczewski         ELMHURST COLLEGE             SO      17:25    8:01              
  338       2184 Matt Young              ILLINOIS CENTRAL COLLEGE     FR              25:55              
  339       2214 Andrew Roland           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLE FR      16:30   25:41              
  340  191  2003 John Gaffney            ASHFORD UNIVERSITY           FR      17:24    8:18              
  341       2140 Mike Simpson            GREENVILLE COLLEGE           SO               9:27              
  342       2136 Jon Palmer              GREENVILLE COLLEGE           SO              10:02              
  343       2348 Dylan Allison           SOUTHWESTERN COMMUNITY COLLE SO               7:05