NCAA Division III Midwest Regional
Cross Country Championships
November 13, 2010

Varsity Women's Race  -  5000 meters  -  Official Results

Hosted by Augustana College
Saukie Golf Course, Rock Island, Illinois

Team Results  |  Individual Results 

Use the Find option of your Web browser to find the performance of a specific
 individual or team.  Results are also available for the men's race.

Augustana XC Statistics Page

Team Results

  1. WIS.-EAU CLAIRE                         
            8   10   11   22   34  (38) (47) =    85
         MARGARET HO, ELIZABETH PRUNTY, ALYSSA SYBILRUD, ASHLYN MAUER, MADISON
         SAWYER, MOLLY WOODFORD, KACEY RINDY
  2. WASHINGTON U.                           
            6    9   13   16   49  (58) (64) =    93
         ELIZABETH PHILLIPS, TARYN SURTEES, JESSICA LONDEREE, SARAH FISHER,
         MOLLY WAWRZYNIAK, LACEY VOGEL, ERICA JACKEY
  3. WIS.-STEVENS POINT                      
            7   14   17   20   40  (86)(125) =    98
         CLAIRE ROBERTS, KELLY HAEN, SARAH GLUNN, SHAUN KRUEGER, KELSEY LASKA,
         ANNIE OLSON, NIKKI BRUHN
  4. WIS.-OSHKOSH                            
            4   15   31   35   37  (42) (88) =   122
         CHRISTY CAZZOLA, BRITTANY HAAS, ALLISON GEHL, MCKENZIE KELLY, JENNY
         PISKOR, CASSIE PETERSEN, SAMANTHA HELGESEN
  5. U. OF CHICAGO                           
            1   18   25   28   61  (67) (68) =   133
         ELIZABETH LAWTON, RACHEL OHMAN, JULIA SIZEK, MOLLY PEVERADA, MICHAELA
         WHITELAW, SONIA KHAN, ELIZABETH BRIGHT
  6. NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)                    
            3   30   46   51   52  (54) (66) =   182
         AMANDA LAESCH, KALA BINGHAM, ALICIA ZIMMERMAN, LAUREN HOOKS, SARAH AHN,
         AMANDA MAREK, KRISTA COTA
  7. WIS.-LA CROSSE                          
           24   29   41   59   60  (71) (78) =   213
         RACHEL SCHROEDER, RACHEL BOLDT, KELSEY BOYLE, KELSEY HEINZ, MEGAN
         STATS, ELLEN KUMM, KRISTIN LILLIE
  8. WIS.-PLATTEVILLE                        
           19   36   39   53   79  (82) (84) =   226
         GINA SMITH, ANN TANK, ALLI TANK, CARIN LOWE, STEPH DORTON, DANIELLE
         KUNKEL, EMILY FLOOD
  9. ILLINOIS WESLEYAN                       
           32   44   48   55   87  (99)(101) =   266
         ELISE ANDERSON, LIZ AVE MARIA, LORIN BIOSCA, RACHAEL WILLIAMS,
         KATHERINE FILIPPO, MANDY KOMPANOWSKI, CARMIN BECK
 10. ST. NORBERT                             
            2   21   80   95  103 (113)(120) =   301
         JENNY SCHERER, AMANDA WHIPPLE, CARRIE TRINA, KELSEY TIMM, HANNAH
         ANDREKUS, SARA HASENJAGER, ELVIA MARTINEZ
 11. WIS.-WHITEWATER                         
           27   69   85   94   97 (105)(161) =   372
         MADDY ROZNOS, ALYSSA DUNCAN, WENDY WISE, MEGAN GANG, ANGELA BEHRENDT,
         JANNA WISE, RYANNE BELL
 12. MONMOUTH (ILL.)                         
            5   65   89  102  124 (136)(142) =   385
         MARY KATE BEYER, RACHEL BOWDEN, ALYSSA EDWARDS, ARON JACKSON, WHITNEY
         DIDIER, TORI BEATY, BRITTNEY FRAZIER
 13. WHEATON (ILL.)                          
           56   62   90  106  107 (117)(134) =   421
         JENNIFER LEWIS, SARA GREELEY, PARKER GARY, ANNIE SHULTS, JENNIFER
         ANDERSON, ABBY MITCHELL, MARTHA BENTZ
 14. CARROLL                                 
           43   73   91  114  126 (195)(210) =   447
         KAITLIN DAUGHERTY, JESSICA LAURIN, MARISSA MADER, EDEN FRAZIER, JENNY
         GARCIA, JESSICA POMRENING, BECCA MICHALEK
 15. WIS.-STOUT                              
           45   93  104  118  123 (131)(177) =   483
         ALEXA AHLER, EMILY STENZEL, LEAH HAUCK, BAILLYE DURKIN, HALEIGH
         FLOTTMEYER, ABBEY BITZER, KATIE HICKS
 16. ELMHURST                                
           72   75   76  109  163 (178)(182) =   495
         MARIOLA GRZYBOWSKA, LAUREN WILLIAMS, HANNAH WILLIAMS, MEGAN JOHNSON,
         STEPHANIE BECKWITH, EMILY BALDYGA, LAUREN BALDACCI
 17. AUGUSTANA (ILL.)                        
           63   77  121  127  135 (139)(147) =   523
         THERESA COVERICK, HANNAH HOTTLE, ANNIE HEIFNER, TARA BISTRY, EMMA
         GRANDGEORGE, ANGELA PISANI, SARAHBETH JONES
 18. CARTHAGE                                
           74   98  115  138  151            =   576
         KARIN WIRTH, KATIE KUMMERER, MOLLY LAWRENCE, LAUREN SIBLE, KAYLYN
         HABERLAND
 19. WIS.-RIVER FALLS                        
           50   96  141  146  148 (152)(165) =   581
         KATIE RYDEEN, KAYLEE NELSEN, AMANDA ROTHBAUER, BRIANA BERTHIAUME,
         JESSIE BEHRMAN, LINDSAY KNOEBEL, KATHRYN KRAUSE
 20. RIPON                                   
           81  111  119  158  164 (170)(212) =   633
         MICHELLE MATTER, GRACE WINTER, NIKKI WEICHBROD, LAURA REULING, KATIE
         WILLIAMS, BROOKE ZANK, SAMANTHA YOUNGLOVE
 21. AURORA                                  
           83  100  140  144  167 (175)(184) =   634
         BRIANA DECKARD, BRITTANY PALLAR, ANNA PERKOWSKI, KRYSTLE ESKRIDGE,
         ALLIE FURMAN, ERIN CINTO, AMBER WALKER
 22. CONCORDIA (WIS.)                        
           33  132  156  160  173 (194)(205) =   654
         SAMANTHA GRIES, BETHANY DOERR, CAITLYN STERN, JADE SENGER, HOLLY
         PETERSON, MAXINE BLOHOWIAK, JAMIE SCHUH
 23. EDGEWOOD                                
           92  110  133  157  162 (199)(200) =   654
         CORRIN KOSLOWSKI, ERICA JOHNSON, CARRIE RADEL, MYA KASS, ANNIE PROPSON,
         JESSICA ROH, MORGAN DODSON
 24. WISCONSIN LUTHERAN                      
           12  150  155  166  186 (216)(224) =   669
         KATIE SCHOMMER, ALYSSA SCHUMACHER, LAURA KONOP, ELLEN SCHWARTZ, KIM
         PODELL, BRIANNA STEIN, AMY MARTIN
 25. WEBSTER                                 
          112  116  149  154  159            =   690
         JANE MCKIBBEN, EROICA STACKHOUSE, STEPHANIE SCHMOELE, HEATHER HEISSE,
         STEPHANIE RIPPERDA
 26. GREENVILLE                              
           23   26  192  215  247            =   703
         AUBREE SCHREDER, MICHELLE SUTTON, ROSIE NELSON, CARISA WILSON,
         CHRISTIE MCMAHON
 27. PRINCIPIA                               
           57  137  169  185  220 (225)(233) =   768
         CASEY POWELL, EMILY OSBORNE, ALYSSA CHEATHAM, JULIA SUBER, MAEGAN
         BREWER, EMILY SANDER, HALEY MORTON
 28. LAKE FOREST                             
          108  130  145  193  209 (211)(219) =   785
         SARAH PELUSE, RYANN FREEMAN, AMANDA GLASGOW, CAROLYN MILLER, CLAIRE
         GARRETT, HILARY WIND, BRECKLIND GOLOVICH-KEIE
 29. LAWRENCE                                
           70  128  179  204  206 (244)      =   787
         EMILY MUHS, ANNIE SULLIVAN, ALYSSA HERMAN, ANNA RATLIF, AMANDA DWYER,
         MARTY ALLEN
 30. WIS.-SUPERIOR                           
          122  153  171  174  188 (202)(213) =   808
         KRISTEN JASPERSON, CHRISTINA MICHELETTI, NATASHA HINZMANN, ALYSSA BREU,
         SAMANTHA ANDERSON, CASSEY HOFFMANN, DANIELLE ANDERSON
 31. FONTBONNE                               
          129  172  189  196  214 (217)(223) =   900
         RACHEL HANSON, KALIEA HAMILTON, JESSICA BROCK, TRICIA MORRIS, MARIELLE
         COUNTS, MARCY MEYER, ANNE MARX
 32. NORTHLAND                               
          168  187  197  221  229 (250)      =  1002
         ALLISSA STUTTE, HANNAH FANNEY, KATHERINE BOYK, SAMANTHA LUCHECK,
         SAMANTHA FENDT, EMILY LOKER
 33. BENEDICTINE (ILL.)                      
          180  198  203  207  222 (226)(231) =  1010
         MEGAN RYAN, SYDNEY FRENCH, NORA BECKER, JORDAN CART, KRISHNA PATEL,
         MEGAN KUNESH, KELSEY BURROWS
 34. BELOIT                                  
          143  190  230  235  242 (253)      =  1040
         LAUREN HALL, GABBIE GONZALES, CLARE-NOEL HOLDINGHAUS, ERIKA MOEN,
         ELIZABETH HOREN, KATE FINMAN
 35. CONCORDIA (ILL.)                        
          176  208  218  237  238 (243)(245) =  1077
         ALEX SCHMIDT, AMY GRIEASHAMER, KAITLYN ZIEBART, ANNA CHOMIAK, MELODY
         JIMENEZ, ARACELIS FIGUEROA, PAIGE KAREY
 36. MOUNT MARY COLLEGE                      
          181  227  228  232  246            =  1114
         AMANDA GONZALEZ, VANESSA SCHELLINGER, LAURA BAVLINKA, SHANTAE CHAPMAN,
         JEANNE SOSA
 37. ILLINOIS COLLEGE                        
          191  201  240  241  252            =  1125
         EMMA HUDSPATH, AMANDA ARMSTRONG, AMELIA JONES, MEGAN STRINGER, ANDREA
         KESTNER
 38. KNOX                                    
          183  234  236  239  248 (249)(251) =  1140
         CHLOE BOHM, YAEL CODY, ZOEY KUDLA, SARA KOEHNKE, JENNY LINDER, EMELYE
         WEIMER, HUONG B

Individual Results

Place TmPl No.   Name                    School                 Class 2k      3k      5k      Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1  w224 Elizabeth Lawton        U. OF CHICAGO          SR       6:56   10:23   17:32 20:57.2  5:38 
    2    2  w217 Jenny Scherer           ST. NORBERT            SR       6:56   10:23   17:32 21:02.9  5:39 
    3    3  w176 Amanda Laesch           NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)   SR       7:18   10:55   18:08 21:29.8  5:46 
    4    4  w282 Christy Cazzola         WIS.-OSHKOSH           JR       7:18   10:55   18:16 21:34.4  5:48 
    5    5  w164 Mary Kate Beyer         MONMOUTH (ILL.)        SR       7:07   10:45   18:12 21:41.7  5:50 
    6    6  w235 Elizabeth Phillips      WASHINGTON U.          JR       7:18   10:55   18:16 21:42.5  5:50 
    7    7  w317 Claire Roberts          WIS.-STEVENS POINT     JR       7:19   10:56   18:18 21:47.2  5:51 
    8    8  w262 Margaret Ho             WIS.-EAU CLAIRE        SR       7:19   10:58   18:19 21:48.4  5:51 
    9    9  w238 Taryn Surtees           WASHINGTON U.          SR       7:02   10:43   18:14 21:48.7  5:52 
   10   10  w265 Elizabeth Prunty        WIS.-EAU CLAIRE        SR       7:19   10:56   18:18 21:48.8  5:52 
   11   11  w268 Alyssa Sybilrud         WIS.-EAU CLAIRE        JR       7:19   10:58   18:18 21:49.1  5:52 
   12   12  w350 Katie Schommer          WISCONSIN LUTHERAN     JR       7:19   10:56   18:18 21:49.6  5:52 
   13   13  w233 Jessica Londeree        WASHINGTON U.          SR       7:19   10:55   18:19 21:52.7  5:53 
   14   14  w312 Kelly Haen              WIS.-STEVENS POINT     JR       7:19   10:57   18:28 22:05.6  5:56 
   15   15  w285 Brittany Haas           WIS.-OSHKOSH           SR       7:22   11:05   18:39 22:06.0  5:56 
   16   16  w231 Sarah Fisher            WASHINGTON U.          FR       7:19   10:56   18:28 22:08.5  5:57 
   17   17  w311 Sarah Glunn             WIS.-STEVENS POINT     SR       7:22   11:05   18:40 22:09.6  5:57 
   18   18  w226 Rachel Ohman            U. OF CHICAGO          JR       7:20   10:57   18:32 22:10.0  5:57 
   19   19  w297 Gina Smith              WIS.-PLATTEVILLE       SR       7:21   11:03   18:38 22:10.1  5:57 
   20   20  w313 Shaun Krueger           WIS.-STEVENS POINT     SR       7:21   11:04   18:39 22:14.1  5:58 
   21   21  w220 Amanda Whipple          ST. NORBERT            SO       7:18   10:58   18:40 22:17.6  5:59 
   22   22  w263 Ashlyn Mauer            WIS.-EAU CLAIRE        SO       7:20   11:00   18:38 22:18.3  5:59 
   23   23  w109 Aubree Schreder         GREENVILLE             FR       7:26   11:09   18:41 22:18.7  6:00 
   24   24  w278 Rachel Schroeder        WIS.-LA CROSSE         FR       7:20   11:05   18:47 22:19.4  6:00 
   25   25  w228 Julia Sizek             U. OF CHICAGO          SO       7:24   11:09   18:43 22:21.4  6:00 
   26   26  w111 Michelle Sutton         GREENVILLE             SR       7:26   11:09   18:50 22:22.7  6:01 
   27   27  w342 Maddy Roznos            WIS.-WHITEWATER        JR       7:22   11:06   18:44 22:23.1  6:01 
   28   28  w227 Molly Peverada          U. OF CHICAGO          SR       7:20   11:05   18:43 22:25.5  6:01 
   29   29  w271 Rachel Boldt            WIS.-LA CROSSE         SR       7:20   11:00   18:45 22:27.9  6:02 
   30   30  w172 Kala Bingham            NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)   JR       7:30   11:13   18:52 22:29.2  6:02 
   31   31  w284 Allison Gehl            WIS.-OSHKOSH           SR       7:30   11:14   18:58 22:29.6  6:02 
   32   32  w122 Elise Anderson          ILLINOIS WESLEYAN      SO       7:26   11:11   18:53 22:30.6  6:03 
   33   33   w72 Samantha Gries          CONCORDIA (WIS.)       SR       7:26   11:13   18:57 22:33.2  6:03 
   34   34  w267 Madison Sawyer          WIS.-EAU CLAIRE        FR       7:22   11:07   18:49 22:34.0  6:04 
   35   35  w287 McKenzie Kelly          WIS.-OSHKOSH           SO       7:30   11:15   19:00 22:35.1  6:04 
   36   36  w299 Ann Tank                WIS.-PLATTEVILLE       JR       7:20   10:58   19:02 22:35.7  6:04 
   37   37  w289 Jenny Piskor            WIS.-OSHKOSH           SR       7:22   11:05   18:55 22:36.1  6:04 
   38   38  w269 Molly Woodford          WIS.-EAU CLAIRE        SR       7:22   11:09   18:57 22:40.3  6:05 
   39   39  w298 Alli Tank               WIS.-PLATTEVILLE       SR       7:21   11:09   18:58 22:41.5  6:06 
   40   40  w316 Kelsey Laska            WIS.-STEVENS POINT     FR       7:31   11:17   19:05 22:42.2  6:06 
   41   41  w272 Kelsey Boyle            WIS.-LA CROSSE         FR       7:24   11:12   19:01 22:43.3  6:06 
   42   42  w288 Cassie Petersen         WIS.-OSHKOSH           SR       7:23   11:13   19:03 22:46.8  6:07 
   43   43   w44 Kaitlin Daugherty       CARROLL                SR       7:22   11:11   19:07 22:47.4  6:07 
   44   44  w123 Liz Ave Maria           ILLINOIS WESLEYAN      SR       7:21   11:06   18:52 22:47.5  6:07 
   45   45  w318 Alexa Ahler             WIS.-STOUT             JR       7:30   11:16   19:03 22:48.1  6:07 
   46   46  w180 Alicia Zimmerman        NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)   JR       7:31   11:20   19:12 22:49.3  6:08 
   47   47  w266 Kacey Rindy             WIS.-EAU CLAIRE        JR       7:25   11:14   19:03 22:49.5  6:08 
   48   48  w125 Lorin Biosca            ILLINOIS WESLEYAN      SR       7:29   11:18   19:10 22:50.2  6:08 
   49   49  w240 Molly Wawrzyniak        WASHINGTON U.          JR       7:25   11:12   19:04 22:52.2  6:09 
   50   50  w307 Katie Rydeen            WIS.-RIVER FALLS       SO       7:36   11:27   19:17 22:52.7  6:09 
   51   51  w175 Lauren Hooks            NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)   SO       7:30   11:18   19:05 22:53.0  6:09 
   52   52  w171 Sarah Ahn               NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)   JR       7:26   11:13   19:08 22:54.8  6:09 
   53   53  w296 Carin Lowe              WIS.-PLATTEVILLE       SO       7:21   11:05   19:01 22:54.8  6:09 
   54   54  w178 Amanda Marek            NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)   SO       7:31   11:20   19:12 22:55.2  6:09 
   55   55  w130 Rachael Williams        ILLINOIS WESLEYAN      SO       7:27   11:16   19:07 22:56.0  6:10 
   56   56  w255 Jennifer Lewis          WHEATON (ILL.)         SR       7:32   11:19   19:13 22:56.2  6:10 
   57   57  w195 Casey Powell            PRINCIPIA              SO       7:29   11:18   19:12 22:56.4  6:10 
   58   58  w239 Lacey Vogel             WASHINGTON U.          JR       7:27   11:13   19:10 23:00.4  6:11 
   59   59  w273 Kelsey Heinz            WIS.-LA CROSSE         JR       7:29   11:18   19:18 23:02.1  6:11 
   60   60  w279 Megan Stats             WIS.-LA CROSSE         SO       7:25   11:19   19:24 23:07.2  6:13 
   61   61  w229 Michaela Whitelaw       U. OF CHICAGO          FR       7:23   11:13   19:23 23:08.5  6:13 
   62   62  w253 Sara Greeley            WHEATON (ILL.)         SR       7:45   11:38   19:33 23:09.7  6:13 
   63   63    w8 Theresa Coverick        AUGUSTANA (ILL.)       SO       7:27   11:17   19:19 23:10.0  6:13 
   64   64  w232 Erica Jackey            WASHINGTON U.          JR       7:20   11:06   19:18 23:13.0  6:14 
   65   65  w165 Rachel Bowden           MONMOUTH (ILL.)        SO       7:26   11:19   19:32 23:13.6  6:14 
   66   66  w174 Krista Cota             NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)   SO       7:29   11:20   19:21 23:14.9  6:15 
   67   67  w223 Sonia Khan              U. OF CHICAGO          JR       7:34   11:28   19:29 23:15.8  6:15 
   68   68  w221 Elizabeth Bright        U. OF CHICAGO          SR       7:39   11:32   19:28 23:15.9  6:15 
   69   69  w338 Alyssa Duncan           WIS.-WHITEWATER        SO       7:35   11:25   19:31 23:17.1  6:15 
   70   70  w151 Emily Muhs              LAWRENCE               JR       7:32   11:28   19:31 23:20.0  6:16 
   71       w208 Erin Filak              ROCKFORD COLLEGE       SR       7:30   11:24   19:35 23:21.0  6:16 
   72   71  w274 Ellen Kumm              WIS.-LA CROSSE         SR       7:27   11:20   19:26 23:21.1  6:16 
   73   72   w92 Mariola Grzybowska      ELMHURST               SO       7:44   11:41   19:35 23:21.7  6:16 
   74   73   w49 Jessica Laurin          CARROLL                SR       7:42   11:37   19:42 23:23.1  6:17 
   75   74   w58 Karin Wirth             CARTHAGE               SO       7:36   11:34   19:38 23:23.5  6:17 
   76   75   w95 Lauren Williams         ELMHURST               SO       7:44   11:41   19:42 23:24.7  6:17 
   77   76   w94 Hannah Williams         ELMHURST               SO       7:44   11:40   19:41 23:25.4  6:17 
   78       w249 Sarah Koestner          WESTMINSTER (MO.)      FR       7:49   11:45   19:43 23:25.8  6:18 
   79   77   w11 Hannah Hottle           AUGUSTANA (ILL.)       SR       7:33   11:32   19:46 23:26.7  6:18 
   80   78  w275 Kristin Lillie          WIS.-LA CROSSE         SO       7:29   11:21   19:30 23:27.9  6:18 
   81   79  w293 Steph Dorton            WIS.-PLATTEVILLE       JR       7:31   11:26   19:38 23:28.8  6:18 
   82   80  w219 Carrie Trina            ST. NORBERT            FR       7:30   11:30   19:43 23:30.7  6:19 
   83   81  w200 Michelle Matter         RIPON                  SO       7:52   11:47   19:53 23:31.0  6:19 
   84   82  w295 Danielle Kunkel         WIS.-PLATTEVILLE       FR       7:35   11:32   19:43 23:32.2  6:19 
   85   83   w18 Briana Deckard          AURORA                 SO       7:45   11:42   19:44 23:33.4  6:20 
   86   84  w294 Emily Flood             WIS.-PLATTEVILLE       SR       7:36   11:33   19:42 23:34.7  6:20 
   87   85  w345 Wendy Wise              WIS.-WHITEWATER        SO       7:42   11:41   19:48 23:34.9  6:20 
   88   86  w315 Annie Olson             WIS.-STEVENS POINT     FR       7:41   11:38   19:45 23:35.7  6:20 
   89   87  w127 Katherine Filippo       ILLINOIS WESLEYAN      SO       7:44   11:43   19:49 23:35.8  6:20 
   90   88  w286 Samantha Helgesen       WIS.-OSHKOSH           SR       7:31   11:30   19:46 23:36.2  6:20 
   91   89  w167 Alyssa Edwards          MONMOUTH (ILL.)        FR       7:30   11:29   19:55 23:37.5  6:21 
   92   90  w252 Parker Gary             WHEATON (ILL.)         SR       7:53   11:49   19:52 23:37.9  6:21 
   93   91   w50 Marissa Mader           CARROLL                FR       7:48   11:46   19:52 23:39.0  6:21 
   94   92   w83 Corrin Koslowski        EDGEWOOD               JR       7:41   11:40   19:52 23:41.3  6:22 
   95   93  w326 Emily Stenzel           WIS.-STOUT             SR       7:51   11:47   19:54 23:44.3  6:23 
   96   94  w340 Megan Gang              WIS.-WHITEWATER        SO       7:42   11:42   19:51 23:45.0  6:23 
   97   95  w218 Kelsey Timm             ST. NORBERT            JR       7:36   11:34   19:52 23:45.4  6:23 
   98   96  w304 Kaylee Nelsen           WIS.-RIVER FALLS       FR       7:43   11:38   19:51 23:45.7  6:23 
   99   97  w336 Angela Behrendt         WIS.-WHITEWATER        JR       7:42   11:41   19:56 23:46.1  6:23 
  100   98   w55 Katie Kummerer          CARTHAGE               FR       7:36   11:34   19:55 23:46.7  6:23 
  101   99  w128 Mandy Kompanowski       ILLINOIS WESLEYAN      SO       7:44   11:43   19:53 23:47.5  6:23 
  102  100   w22 Brittany Pallar         AURORA                 JR       7:47   11:46   19:58 23:47.5  6:23 
  103  101  w124 Carmin Beck             ILLINOIS WESLEYAN      FR       7:45   11:43   20:00 23:47.6  6:23 
  104  102  w169 Aron Jackson            MONMOUTH (ILL.)        SO       7:40   11:41   20:00 23:48.1  6:24 
  105  103  w211 Hannah Andrekus         ST. NORBERT            FR       7:50   11:50   20:09 23:48.4  6:24 
  106  104  w323 Leah Hauck              WIS.-STOUT             JR       8:01   12:00   20:02 23:48.8  6:24 
  107  105  w344 Janna Wise              WIS.-WHITEWATER        SO       7:42   11:42   19:59 23:49.8  6:24 
  108  106  w258 Annie Shults            WHEATON (ILL.)         SO       7:51   11:49   19:57 23:50.3  6:24 
  109  107  w250 Jennifer Anderson       WHEATON (ILL.)         JR       7:50   11:49   19:57 23:50.4  6:24 
  110  108  w146 Sarah Peluse            LAKE FOREST            SO       7:39   11:41   19:59 23:51.1  6:24 
  111  109   w93 Megan Johnson           ELMHURST               SR       7:46   11:44   20:00 23:53.2  6:25 
  112  110   w81 Erica Johnson           EDGEWOOD               JR       7:47   11:48   20:04 23:53.6  6:25 
  113  111  w205 Grace Winter            RIPON                  FR       7:46   11:48   20:10 23:56.4  6:26 
  114  112  w243 Jane McKibben           WEBSTER                SO       8:05   12:04   20:07 23:56.7  6:26 
  115  113  w212 Sara Hasenjager         ST. NORBERT            FR       7:42   11:44   20:02 24:00.0  6:27 
  116  114   w45 Eden Frazier            CARROLL                SR       7:44   11:45   20:09 24:01.9  6:27 
  117  115   w56 Molly Lawrence          CARTHAGE               SR       7:49   11:51   20:11 24:02.8  6:27 
  118  116  w246 Eroica Stackhouse       WEBSTER                FR       7:35   11:41   20:14 24:03.2  6:28 
  119  117  w257 Abby Mitchell           WHEATON (ILL.)         JR       7:50   11:49   20:18 24:06.6  6:29 
  120  118  w321 Baillye Durkin          WIS.-STOUT             FR       8:07   12:08   20:20 24:07.0  6:29 
  121  119  w203 Nikki Weichbrod         RIPON                  JR       7:49   11:53   20:13 24:07.8  6:29 
  122  120  w214 Elvia Martinez          ST. NORBERT            FR       7:47   11:50   20:12 24:08.1  6:29 
  123  121   w10 Annie Heifner           AUGUSTANA (ILL.)       SO       7:49   11:52   20:15 24:08.6  6:29 
  124  122  w333 Kristen Jasperson       WIS.-SUPERIOR          SO       7:51   11:54   20:17 24:12.9  6:30 
  125  123  w322 Haleigh Flottmeyer      WIS.-STOUT             FR       8:05   12:06   20:20 24:13.3  6:30 
  126  124  w166 Whitney Didier          MONMOUTH (ILL.)        SR       7:44   11:53   20:23 24:15.9  6:31 
  127  125  w308 Nikki Bruhn             WIS.-STEVENS POINT     JR       7:45   11:50   20:17 24:18.6  6:32 
  128  126   w46 Jenny Garcia            CARROLL                SR       7:51   12:02   20:30 24:21.5  6:32 
  129  127    w7 Tara Bistry             AUGUSTANA (ILL.)       SO       7:40   11:44   20:19 24:23.1  6:33 
  130  128  w155 Annie Sullivan          LAWRENCE               SR       7:47   11:52   20:24 24:23.9  6:33 
  131  129  w100 Rachel Hanson           FONTBONNE              SR       7:46   11:51   20:21 24:24.6  6:33 
  132  130  w141 Ryann Freeman           LAKE FOREST            SR       7:49   11:57   20:28 24:29.2  6:35 
  133  131  w319 Abbey Bitzer            WIS.-STOUT             SO       8:05   12:06   20:24 24:29.7  6:35 
  134  132   w71 Bethany Doerr           CONCORDIA (WIS.)       SO       7:58   12:05   20:32 24:33.5  6:36 
  135  133   w85 Carrie Radel            EDGEWOOD               SO       7:51   11:56   20:25 24:34.5  6:36 
  136  134  w251 Martha Bentz            WHEATON (ILL.)         JR       7:52   11:50   20:27 24:34.9  6:36 
  137  135    w9 Emma Grandgeorge        AUGUSTANA (ILL.)       FR       7:51   11:59   20:33 24:36.6  6:37 
  138  136  w163 Tori Beaty              MONMOUTH (ILL.)        SO       8:09   12:16   20:40 24:38.7  6:37 
  139  137  w194 Emily Osborne           PRINCIPIA              FR       8:13   12:19   20:47 24:40.3  6:38 
  140       w248 Kaily Downey            WESTMINSTER (MO.)      SO       7:57   12:07   20:39 24:40.3  6:38 
  141  138   w57 Lauren Sible            CARTHAGE               JR       8:03   12:10   20:49 24:42.0  6:38 
  142  139   w13 Angela Pisani           AUGUSTANA (ILL.)       JR       7:50   12:00   20:41 24:42.2  6:38 
  143  140   w23 Anna Perkowski          AURORA                 FR       8:04   12:10   20:43 24:43.2  6:38 
  144  141  w306 Amanda Rothbauer        WIS.-RIVER FALLS       FR       8:11   12:26   20:58 24:50.2  6:40 
  145  142  w168 Brittney Frazier        MONMOUTH (ILL.)        SO       7:51   12:05   20:49 24:53.3  6:41 
  146  143   w29 Lauren Hall             BELOIT                 JR       8:14   12:22   20:58 24:56.3  6:42 
  147  144   w19 Krystle Eskridge        AURORA                 FR       8:05   12:17   20:54 24:56.3  6:42 
  148  145  w143 Amanda Glasgow          LAKE FOREST            JR       7:55   12:06   20:54 24:57.9  6:42 
  149  146   w12 Sarahbeth Jones         AUGUSTANA (ILL.)       SO       7:48   11:59   20:50 25:01.5  6:43 
  150  147  w301 Briana Berthiaume       WIS.-RIVER FALLS       FR       8:04   12:14   20:58 25:01.5  6:43 
  151  148  w300 Jessie Behrman          WIS.-RIVER FALLS       SO       8:14   12:26   21:07 25:03.8  6:44 
  152  149  w245 Stephanie Schmoele      WEBSTER                FR       8:19   12:34   21:07 25:06.8  6:45 
  153  150  w351 Alyssa Schumacher       WISCONSIN LUTHERAN     FR       8:15   12:24   21:03 25:07.4  6:45 
  154  151   w54 Kaylyn Haberland        CARTHAGE               SR       8:24   12:40   21:17 25:07.7  6:45 
  155  152  w302 Lindsay Knoebel         WIS.-RIVER FALLS       SO       8:04   12:14   20:58 25:08.8  6:45 
  156  153  w335 Christina Micheletti    WIS.-SUPERIOR          FR       8:10   12:28   21:10 25:10.3  6:46 
  157  154  w242 Heather Heisse          WEBSTER                FR       8:13   12:27   21:07 25:12.6  6:46 
  158  155  w346 Laura Konop             WISCONSIN LUTHERAN     SR       8:15   12:26   21:09 25:14.0  6:47 
  159  156   w77 Caitlyn Stern           CONCORDIA (WIS.)       FR       8:22   12:34   21:15 25:16.8  6:47 
  160  157   w82 Mya Kass                EDGEWOOD               SO       8:09   12:21   21:13 25:19.6  6:48 
  161  158  w201 Laura Reuling           RIPON                  SR       8:10   12:25   21:13 25:20.3  6:48 
  162  159  w244 Stephanie Ripperda      WEBSTER                FR       8:19   12:35   21:24 25:21.5  6:49 
  163  160   w76 Jade Senger             CONCORDIA (WIS.)       JR       8:25   12:40   21:17 25:22.6  6:49 
  164  161  w337 Ryanne Bell             WIS.-WHITEWATER        SO       7:50   12:10   21:08 25:23.3  6:49 
  165  162   w84 Annie Propson           EDGEWOOD               JR       8:09   12:22   21:16 25:25.2  6:50 
  166  163   w90 Stephanie Beckwith      ELMHURST               FR       8:10   12:27   21:18 25:25.5  6:50 
  167  164  w204 Katie Williams          RIPON                  SO       8:05   12:22   21:16 25:25.9  6:50 
  168  165  w303 Kathryn Krause          WIS.-RIVER FALLS       JR       8:11   12:26   21:18 25:30.8  6:51 
  169  166  w352 Ellen Schwartz          WISCONSIN LUTHERAN     FR       8:37   12:48   21:28 25:36.0  6:52 
  170  167   w20 Allie Furman            AURORA                 FR       8:23   12:44   21:38 25:38.5  6:53 
  171  168  w182 Allissa Stutte          NORTHLAND              SO       8:46   13:07   21:52 25:40.0  6:54 
  172  169  w189 Alyssa Cheatham         PRINCIPIA              SO       8:15   12:35   21:30 25:40.3  6:54 
  173  170  w207 Brooke Zank             RIPON                  SR       8:13   12:34   21:31 25:41.5  6:54 
  174  171  w330 Natasha Hinzmann        WIS.-SUPERIOR          SR       8:17   12:38   21:36 25:42.1  6:54 
  175       w156 Carlee Schmitz          MARIAN (WIS.)          FR       8:14   12:39   21:36 25:45.3  6:55 
  176  172   w99 Kaliea Hamilton         FONTBONNE              SO       8:18   12:41   21:38 25:47.2  6:55 
  177  173   w73 Holly Peterson          CONCORDIA (WIS.)       SO       8:24   12:47   21:42 25:49.1  6:56 
  178  174  w329 Alyssa Breu             WIS.-SUPERIOR          FR       8:21   12:39   21:39 25:49.6  6:56 
  179  175   w17 Erin Cinto              AURORA                 JR       8:23   12:45   21:43 25:54.1  6:57 
  180  176   w67 Alex Schmidt            CONCORDIA (ILL.)       SO       8:11   12:38   21:41 25:56.2  6:58 
  181  177  w324 Katie Hicks             WIS.-STOUT             FR       8:21   12:44   21:42 25:59.8  6:59 
  182  178   w89 Emily Baldyga           ELMHURST               SR       8:13   12:38   21:42 26:01.2  6:59 
  183  179  w150 Alyssa Herman           LAWRENCE               FR       8:24   12:50   22:00 26:01.2  6:59 
  184  180   w42 Megan Ryan              BENEDICTINE (ILL.)     FR       8:36   13:08   21:47 26:03.6  7:00 
  185  181  w358 Amanda Gonzalez         MOUNT MARY COLLEGE     FR       8:36   13:04   21:59 26:06.6  7:01 
  186  182   w88 Lauren Baldacci         ELMHURST               FR       8:17   12:49   21:56 26:07.1  7:01 
  187  183  w131 Chloe Bohm              KNOX                   SR       8:20   12:48   21:57 26:10.9  7:02 
  188  184   w24 Amber Walker            AURORA                 FR       8:23   12:48   22:03 26:11.5  7:02 
  189         w5 Katie Renteria          ALVERNO                SO       8:27   12:53   22:04 26:11.8  7:02 
  190  185  w197 Julia Suber             PRINCIPIA              FR       8:20   12:49   22:02 26:13.3  7:02 
  191  186  w349 Kim Podell              WISCONSIN LUTHERAN     FR       8:11   12:40   21:53 26:14.9  7:03 
  192  187  w184 Hannah Fanney           NORTHLAND              SO       8:51   13:16   22:07 26:15.9  7:03 
  193  188  w328 Samantha Anderson       WIS.-SUPERIOR          FR       8:31   13:02   22:07 26:17.8  7:04 
  194       w181 Erin Zimmerman          NORTH PARK             FR       8:30   13:00   22:07 26:19.3  7:04 
  195  189   w96 Jessica Brock           FONTBONNE              FR       8:07   12:35   21:54 26:20.2  7:04 
  196  190   w28 Gabbie Gonzales         BELOIT                 JR       8:38   12:59   22:05 26:24.8  7:06 
  197  191  w116 Emma Hudspath           ILLINOIS COLLEGE       SO       8:23   12:55   22:08 26:27.8  7:06 
  198  192  w108 Rosie Nelson            GREENVILLE             FR       8:15   12:44   22:06 26:29.1  7:07 
  199  193  w145 Carolyn Miller          LAKE FOREST            JR       8:25   13:02   22:17 26:29.9  7:07 
  200  194   w69 Maxine Blohowiak        CONCORDIA (WIS.)       FR       8:28   12:59   22:09 26:30.0  7:07 
  201  195  w103 Tricia Morris           FONTBONNE              SR       8:12   12:38   21:59 26:31.2  7:07 
  202  196   w53 Jessica Pomrening       CARROLL                JR       8:21   12:51   22:08 26:31.2  7:07 
  203  197  w183 Katherine Boyk          NORTHLAND              SO       8:51   13:16   22:16 26:32.4  7:08 
  204  198   w39 Sydney French           BENEDICTINE (ILL.)     FR       8:36   13:07   22:20 26:35.5  7:08 
  205  199   w86 Jessica Roh             EDGEWOOD               FR       8:30   13:01   22:23 26:36.6  7:09 
  206  200   w80 Morgan Dodson           EDGEWOOD               JR       8:24   12:54   22:10 26:38.5  7:09 
  207  201  w115 Amanda Armstrong        ILLINOIS COLLEGE       SR       8:26   12:56   22:22 26:39.2  7:09 
  208  202  w331 Cassey Hoffmann         WIS.-SUPERIOR          SR       8:36   13:09   22:25 26:39.8  7:10 
  209  203   w35 Nora Becker             BENEDICTINE (ILL.)     SR       8:36   13:08   22:27 26:41.3  7:10 
  210       w210 Ashley Eggert           ROCKFORD COLLEGE       FR       8:30   13:07   22:27 26:41.7  7:10 
  211  204  w152 Anna Ratlif             LAWRENCE               FR       8:24   12:55   22:11 26:42.8  7:10 
  212  205   w75 Jamie Schuh             CONCORDIA (WIS.)       FR       8:28   12:59   22:16 26:45.4  7:11 
  213  206  w149 Amanda Dwyer            LAWRENCE               SO       8:25   13:03   22:35 26:51.0  7:13 
  214  207   w38 Jordan Cart             BENEDICTINE (ILL.)     SO       8:39   13:10   22:33 26:53.3  7:13 
  215  208   w62 Amy Grieashamer         CONCORDIA (ILL.)       JR       8:37   13:15   22:44 26:58.1  7:14 
  216  209  w142 Claire Garrett          LAKE FOREST            SR       8:21   13:02   22:41 27:02.2  7:16 
  217  210   w51 Becca Michalek          CARROLL                JR       8:29   13:09   22:40 27:05.3  7:16 
  218  211  w147 Hilary Wind             LAKE FOREST            FR       8:32   13:08   22:41 27:07.7  7:17 
  219       w157 Sarah Voelker           MARIAN (WIS.)          JR       8:35   13:14   22:46 27:09.3  7:17 
  220  212  w206 Samantha Younglove      RIPON                  FR       8:29   13:08   22:46 27:11.3  7:18 
  221  213  w327 Danielle Anderson       WIS.-SUPERIOR          FR       8:37   13:15   22:46 27:20.9  7:21 
  222  214   w97 Marielle Counts         FONTBONNE              FR       9:05   13:42   22:54 27:25.3  7:22 
  223  215  w113 Carisa Wilson           GREENVILLE             SO       8:45   13:25   23:07 27:29.3  7:23 
  224  216  w353 Brianna Stein           WISCONSIN LUTHERAN     SR       8:46   13:25   23:00 27:29.4  7:23 
  225  217  w102 Marcy Meyer             FONTBONNE              FR       8:37   13:21   23:11 27:34.1  7:24 
  226  218   w68 Kaitlyn Ziebart         CONCORDIA (ILL.)       FR       8:47   13:30   23:09 27:36.3  7:25 
  227  219  w144 Brecklind Golovich-Keie LAKE FOREST            SR       8:43   13:28   23:10 27:37.8  7:25 
  228  220  w188 Maegan Brewer           PRINCIPIA              JR       9:03   13:43   23:18 27:38.3  7:25 
  229  221  w185 Samantha Lucheck        NORTHLAND              SO       9:11   13:46   23:19 27:40.9  7:26 
  230  222   w41 Krishna Patel           BENEDICTINE (ILL.)     FR       8:50   13:32   23:08 27:41.1  7:26 
  231  223  w101 Anne Marx               FONTBONNE              JR       8:35   13:17   23:01 27:46.4  7:27 
  232  224  w347 Amy Martin              WISCONSIN LUTHERAN     JR       9:05   13:43   23:27 28:07.0  7:33 
  233  225  w196 Emily Sander            PRINCIPIA              JR       9:13   13:52   23:44 28:09.3  7:34 
  234  226   w40 Megan Kunesh            BENEDICTINE (ILL.)     JR       9:02   13:44   23:42 28:11.0  7:34 
  235  227  w362 Vanessa Schellinger     MOUNT MARY COLLEGE     FR       9:20   14:03   23:46 28:12.2  7:34 
  236  228  w355 Laura Bavlinka          MOUNT MARY COLLEGE     FR       9:20   14:03   23:45 28:13.2  7:35 
  237  229  w186 Samantha Fendt          NORTHLAND              FR       9:17   14:03   23:46 28:15.5  7:35 
  238  230   w31 Clare-Noel Holdinghaus  BELOIT                 SR       9:06   13:49   23:38 28:17.5  7:36 
  239  231   w37 Kelsey Burrows          BENEDICTINE (ILL.)     SO       9:10   14:00   23:43 28:18.2  7:36 
  240  232  w356 Shantae Chapman         MOUNT MARY COLLEGE     FR       9:20   14:03   23:46 28:20.3  7:37 
  241  233  w192 Haley Morton            PRINCIPIA              FR       9:04   13:59   24:12 28:56.5  7:46 
  242  234  w133 Yael Cody               KNOX                   FR       9:16   14:13   24:19 29:00.1  7:47 
  243  235   w33 Erika Moen              BELOIT                 SO       9:19   14:13   24:25 29:05.9  7:49 
  244         w1 Estefanie Avila         ALVERNO                FR       9:11   14:00   24:31 29:20.2  7:53 
  245  236  w136 Zoey Kudla              KNOX                   SO       9:25   14:17   24:50 29:51.0  8:01 
  246  237   w60 Anna Chomiak            CONCORDIA (ILL.)       FR       9:23   14:30   25:18 30:13.2  8:07 
  247  238   w63 Melody Jimenez          CONCORDIA (ILL.)       FR       9:30   14:49   25:24 30:25.9  8:10 
  248  239  w135 Sara Koehnke            KNOX                   JR       9:54   15:06   25:37 30:36.4  8:13 
  249  240  w117 Amelia Jones            ILLINOIS COLLEGE       SR       9:38   14:54   25:42 30:45.2  8:15 
  250  241  w119 Megan Stringer          ILLINOIS COLLEGE       SO      10:13   15:32   26:17 31:02.0  8:20 
  251  242   w32 Elizabeth Horen         BELOIT                 SR      10:13   15:34   26:31 31:37.5  8:29 
  252  243   w61 Aracelis Figueroa       CONCORDIA (ILL.)       FR       9:53   15:41   26:57 31:40.6  8:30 
  253  244  w148 Marty Allen             LAWRENCE               SO      10:13   15:34   26:32 31:57.6  8:35 
  254  245   w64 Paige Karey             CONCORDIA (ILL.)       FR      10:07   15:41   27:01 32:02.6  8:36 
  255  246  w363 Jeanne Sosa             MOUNT MARY COLLEGE     FR       9:31   15:23   27:02 32:04.8  8:37 
  256         w6 Amanda Swiatczak        ALVERNO                SR      10:49   16:26   27:38 32:28.2  8:43 
  257  247  w107 Christie McMahon        GREENVILLE             SO      10:05   15:35   27:16 32:36.3  8:45 
  258  248  w137 Jenny Linder            KNOX                   SO      10:39   16:19   27:51 33:14.2  8:55 
  259  249  w138 Emelye Weimer           KNOX                   SO      10:42   16:36   28:16 33:34.7  9:01 
  260  250  w187 Emily Loker             NORTHLAND              FR      10:57   16:34   28:31 33:36.3  9:01 
  261  251  w132 Huong Bui               KNOX                   FR      10:39   16:23   28:14 33:43.4  9:03 
  262  252  w118 Andrea Kestner          ILLINOIS COLLEGE       SO      11:11   17:26   30:08 36:03.7  9:41 
  263  253   w27 Kate Finman             BELOIT                 SO      11:38   18:11   31:48 38:14.3 10:16